| Player Profile |
|
полярный френдли |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:642183167 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:47:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 13:09:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,683 | |
| Rank: | 5,577 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4821 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0140 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.9% (75%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,566 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,248 (221*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 642 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (0*) | |
полярный френдли's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | полярный френдли | 0d 00:49:24h | 2026-05-11 10:49:25 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2 | индийский френдл | 0d 00:35:50h | 2026-05-06 15:41:40 | 17 | 29 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 3 | мефический хлеб | 0d 03:59:11h | 2026-04-29 16:35:54 | 116 | 138 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 49 | 75.4% |
| 4 | где мои кукисы?! | 0d 00:25:44h | 2026-04-14 05:34:38 | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 5 | генерал мешок | 0d 00:09:57h | 2026-03-29 08:33:32 | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 6 | генерал мишек | 0d 02:52:18h | 2026-03-23 06:02:15 | 16 | 46 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 0.0% |
| 7 | генерал пряников | 0d 01:17:38h | 2026-02-28 09:29:57 | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ОСТОРОЖНО АКУЛА | 0d 08:14:14h | 2026-02-23 05:44:21 | 73 | 154 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 79.3% |
| 9 | беги от акулы | 0d 00:37:01h | 2026-02-07 04:03:08 | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | bers номер 2 | 0d 01:21:59h | 2026-02-07 03:25:53 | 12 | 33 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 11 | френдли мишка | 0d 06:59:22h | 2026-02-02 10:05:34 | 31 | 109 | 0.28 | 2 | 0.06 | 23 | 0.0% |
| 12 | мишку не убивать | 0d 00:37:14h | 2026-01-29 05:09:57 | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 13 | pyro | 0d 01:37:20h | 2026-01-25 14:04:14 | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 14 | путисы | 0d 03:14:57h | 2026-01-25 03:58:41 | 18 | 32 | 0.56 | 1 | 0.06 | 18 | 0.0% |
| 15 | путис | 0d 00:04:27h | 2026-01-21 16:15:32 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | дракончик | 0d 06:10:36h | 2026-01-19 09:41:41 | 52 | 184 | 0.28 | 1 | 0.02 | 36 | 68.4% |
| 17 | ТАНК НЕ ТРОГАТЬ | 0d 00:13:28h | 2026-01-11 08:56:34 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ТАНК НЕ ТРОГАТЬ\ | 0d 00:01:54h | 2026-01-11 07:37:16 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | мишка | 0d 16:12:15h | 2026-01-10 08:29:38 | 169 | 248 | 0.68 | 2 | 0.01 | 44 | 142.9% |
| 20 | попугай | 0d 00:04:21h | 2026-01-07 12:13:15 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 84.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 92 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 68 times | 136 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 39 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
38 times | 32.76% | 19 | 43 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
21 times | 18.10% | 75 | 103 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Spy |
19 times | 16.38% | 40 | 40 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
12 times | 10.34% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
8 times | 6.90% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 6 | Scout |
7 times | 6.03% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
6 times | 5.17% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
5 times | 4.31% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 28.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 36 | 24.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 18 | 12.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 5 | 3.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 504 | 391 | 31,338 | 0 | 46 | 11.5000 | 77.6% | 80.1 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 14 | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.3% | 69.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 68 | 38 | 2,577 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.9% | 67.8 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 4 | 2.68% | 1 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 4 | 2.68% | 1 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 106 | 71.14% | 115 | 52.04% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 4 | 2.68% | 7 | 3.17% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 20 | 13.42% | 45 | 20.36% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1 | 0.67% | 3 | 1.36% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_2fort | 9 | 6.04% | 30 | 13.57% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 1 | 0.67% | 5 | 2.26% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.36% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 106 | 71.14% | 115 | 0.9217 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 20 | 13.42% | 45 | 0.4444 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 13 | 8.72% | 28 | 0.4643 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 9 | 6.04% | 30 | 0.3000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Инсульт (stroke) |
12 | 8.05% | 1 | 0.45% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kuzminan24102008 |
8 | 5.37% | 4 | 1.81% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | сигмо гибус chillout. |
7 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | KARTAVYY В DELE |
6 | 4.03% | 4 | 1.81% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vikaxristoff88 |
6 | 4.03% | 3 | 1.36% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Commander |
6 | 4.03% | 2 | 0.90% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | DarkTkn30 |
6 | 4.03% | 2 | 0.90% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Salt in Jar }True unskill{ |
5 | 3.36% | 20 | 9.05% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [NTHN] cookie |
5 | 3.36% | 4 | 1.81% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ким ир сен |
5 | 3.36% | 4 | 1.81% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
полярный френдли


Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Инсульт (stroke)