| Player Profile |
|
BULBAN |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:391032522 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 24th, 2026 @ 12:37:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:54:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | The Rainblower |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 2,378 | |
| Rank: | 9,844 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4852 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0068 (0.0069*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 184.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 295 (291*) | |
| Deaths: | 608 (601*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 39 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BULBAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 242 times | 484 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 179 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 45 times | 135 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 60 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
16 times | 17.78% | 116 | 264 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
13 times | 14.44% | 21 | 24 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Scout |
12 times | 13.33% | 14 | 46 | 0.30 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
10 times | 11.11% | 24 | 45 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
10 times | 11.11% | 15 | 40 | 0.38 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
9 times | 10.00% | 6 | 39 | 0.15 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
8 times | 8.89% | 77 | 61 | 1.26 | |
| 8 | Spy |
7 times | 7.78% | 13 | 57 | 0.23 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 5.56% | 4 | 20 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 84 | 28.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 16.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.44% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 126 | 31 | 2,182 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 24.6% | 70.4 | 63.0 | |
| 2 | 29 | 4 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 13.8% | 34.5 | 29.0 | |
| 3 | 226 | 61 | 5,252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.0% | 86.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 54.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 39 | 14 | 1,246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.9% | 89.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 496 | 51 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 8 | 2.75% | 7 | 1.16% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 283 | 97.25% | 594 | 98.84% | 0.48 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 283 | 97.25% | 594 | 0.4764 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0071 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 8 | 2.75% | 7 | 1.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tf2 frek |
13 | 4.47% | 16 | 2.66% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | FrostByte |
7 | 2.41% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | -=]Cyber-Bob[=- |
7 | 2.41% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sqvashh |
6 | 2.06% | 7 | 1.16% | 0.86 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | kilkavkethupe |
6 | 2.06% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | мемология |
6 | 2.06% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Бармалей |
6 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | krincy |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | поедатель бобов |
5 | 1.72% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sokol |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | СЛИЗЬ |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BULBAN

Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Medic
tf2 frek
Бармалей