| Player Profile |
|
Pursuers |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:396807226 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 16:35:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:14:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Huntsman |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,259 | |
| Rank: | 16,157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3911 (0.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0283 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 106 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 271 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 133 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pursuers | 0d 07:28:54h | 2026-08-26 16:45:32 | 95 | 229 | 0.41 | 3 | 0.03 | 131 | 23.4% |
| 2 | aturickin | 0d 00:45:43h | 2026-03-14 13:57:20 | 11 | 42 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 28.1% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 37 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 28 | 84 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 18 | 36 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 9 | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 6 | 12 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 2 | 4 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 1 | 1 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 5 | 26.32% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 5 | 26.32% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
13 | 20.00% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 | 20.00% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Spy |
9 | 13.85% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
9 | 13.85% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
8 | 12.31% | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | |
| 6 | Medic |
5 | 7.69% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
4 | 6.15% | ||||
| 8 | Pyro |
2 | 3.08% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 | 3.08% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Ubersaw |
2.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 3 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Half-Zatoichi |
2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Blutsauger |
1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Wrangler |
1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Ullapool Caber (Explosion) |
1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Rescue Ranger |
1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Deflected rocket |
2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Atomizer |
2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
10 | 10 | 649 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 64.9 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
22 | 7 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 47.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Deflected grenade |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Blutsauger |
294 | 46 | 460 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 24 | 96.00% | 58 | 79.45% | 0.41 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1 | 4.00% | 12 | 16.44% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 24 | 96.00% | 58 | 0.4138 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0833 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1 | 4.00% | 12 | 0.0833 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Huntsman

Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Ubersaw
Spy-Cicle
Scattergun
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Half-Zatoichi
Blutsauger
Wrangler
Ullapool Caber (Explosion)
Rescue Ranger
Conniver's Kunai
Force-a-Nature
Deflected rocket
Bleeding
Atomizer
Stickybomb Launcher
Grenade Launcher
Deflected grenade