| Player Profile |
|
aleksandrgornostaev01 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:395291891 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 25th, 2026 @ 22:16:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:59:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 3,326 | |
| Rank: | 6,613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8571 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0252 (0.0377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 371 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 43 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aleksandrgornostaev01's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
7 times | 14.29% | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
7 times | 14.29% | 19 | 10 | 1.90 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
7 times | 14.29% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Spy |
6 times | 12.24% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
6 times | 12.24% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Scout |
6 times | 12.24% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 10.20% | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
4 times | 8.16% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 2.04% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 30.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 20.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 5 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.2% | 70.4 | 33.0 | |
| 2 | 9 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 112.0 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 27 | 12 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 23 | 43.40% | 19 | 38.00% | 1.21 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 30 | 56.60% | 31 | 62.00% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 30 | 56.60% | 31 | 0.9677 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 23 | 43.40% | 19 | 1.2105 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fedor_official |
7 | 13.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
5 | 9.43% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Соплежуй8 |
5 | 9.43% | 3 | 6.00% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sooooo00000s |
5 | 9.43% | 2 | 4.00% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aleksandrgornostaev01

Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Соплежуй8