| Player Profile |
|
Makc |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629047292 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 07:55:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:21:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,340 | |
| Rank: | 6,521 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5632 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0333 (0.0509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 2,104 (1,080*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,736 (1,912*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 145 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Makc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 146 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 516 times | 1,032 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 259 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 151 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 64 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 110 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 46 times | 138 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 149 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
101 times | 15.40% | 225 | 283 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
99 times | 15.09% | 180 | 361 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
97 times | 14.79% | 105 | 225 | 0.47 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
94 times | 14.33% | 243 | 325 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
80 times | 12.20% | 101 | 165 | 0.61 | |
| 6 | Scout |
71 times | 10.82% | 123 | 251 | 0.49 | |
| 7 | Spy |
49 times | 7.47% | 25 | 108 | 0.23 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
35 times | 5.34% | 66 | 117 | 0.56 | |
| 9 | Medic |
29 times | 4.42% | 12 | 76 | 0.16 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 173 | 16.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 100 | 9.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 99 | 9.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 77 | 7.13% | 43 | 78.18% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 67 | 6.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 63 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 50 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 48 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 40 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.00 | 12 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.02% | 8 | 14.55% | 0.73 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.75 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.75 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,047 | 773 | 72,459 | 0 | 168 | 3.7333 | 37.8% | 93.7 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 1,551 | 676 | 40,879 | 0 | 62 | 1.1481 | 43.6% | 60.5 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 740 | 437 | 31,428 | 0 | 10 | 0.1136 | 59.1% | 71.9 | 74.0 | |
| 4 | 246 | 103 | 2,544 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 942 | 75 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,060 | 98.15% | 1,869 | 97.75% | 0.57 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 20 | 1.85% | 43 | 2.25% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,060 | 98.15% | 1,869 | 0.5671 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0519 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 20 | 1.85% | 43 | 0.4651 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
24 | 2.22% | 71 | 3.71% | 0.34 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | дед максим |
24 | 2.22% | 26 | 1.36% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Азовские конфеты |
20 | 1.85% | 14 | 0.73% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | $_UKSUS-LUPSUS_$ |
18 | 1.67% | 18 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | =PODSOLNUH= |
17 | 1.57% | 35 | 1.83% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | doctor sex |
15 | 1.39% | 25 | 1.31% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | -Flᴇx- |
14 | 1.30% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | HrapunyaUWU |
14 | 1.30% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.80 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | 148 |
13 | 1.20% | 13 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | SZIS |
13 | 1.20% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.44 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
13 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
12 | 1.11% | 39 | 2.04% | 0.31 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | Гнусность |
11 | 1.02% | 24 | 1.26% | 0.46 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | Иосиф Сталин |
11 | 1.02% | 20 | 1.05% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | рука blood |
11 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | x4 |
10 | 0.93% | 36 | 1.88% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | grand theft |
9 | 0.83% | 35 | 1.83% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ДИЗВИДИ |
9 | 0.83% | 28 | 1.46% | 0.32 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | AnYtA-Po$iTiV4iK |
9 | 0.83% | 24 | 1.26% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Госпожа Зениток |
9 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | zimbalup |
9 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.29 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | Romano |
9 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | аниматор |
9 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | вованзавод1986 |
7 | 0.65% | 33 | 1.73% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | candlecat |
7 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.63% | 0.58 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | Pihatý baron |
7 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Самовары |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Timurik |
7 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | decagest.tattoo |
7 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | rise of the apostle |
7 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dgtL |
6 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pavelkondrat14 |
6 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Muslims aren't terrorists |
6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | фыв |
6 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Z4J3TY |
6 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Vaxeil |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koshara053 |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | АркадийПередоz0v |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | TENNA |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | srad144 |
5 | 0.46% | 28 | 1.46% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Chudejk |
5 | 0.46% | 19 | 0.99% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | DIMONSTER |
5 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.63% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Desfo |
5 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.56 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | Сабля |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | кукумбер2 |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | maggots11 |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Важный гусь |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | katkov.lev |
5 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.31% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | duck-mondaci |
5 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | User |
5 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Makc


Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Engineer
Medic

дед максим
doctor sex
GAPICI VEYSEL
рука blood
Pihatý baron
Muslims aren't terrorists
Z4J3TY
Desfo