| Player Profile |
|
krincy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:555545506 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 08:40:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 21:22:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,645 | |
| Rank: | 1,364 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3023 (1.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0557 (0.0567*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.7% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 875 (272*) | |
| Kills: | 15,721 (4,795*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,072 (3,575*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 1,283 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
krincy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1779 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | krincy | 7d 07:45:32h | 2026-05-14 09:08:39 | 7,768 | 5,779 | 1.34 | 378 | 0.05 | 335 | 56.0% |
| 2 | =-Pokemon-= | 9d 13:37:22h | 2026-01-23 11:01:45 | 7,953 | 6,293 | 1.26 | 497 | 0.06 | 948 | 55.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,158 times | 4,316 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,948 times | 5,844 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 958 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 795 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 272 times | 544 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 222 times | 444 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 126 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 68 times | 68 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 478 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
377 times | 20.46% | 695 | 528 | 1.32 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
364 times | 19.75% | 1,024 | 666 | 1.54 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
328 times | 17.80% | 981 | 558 | 1.76 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
183 times | 9.93% | 630 | 487 | 1.29 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
181 times | 9.82% | 140 | 82 | 1.71 | |
| 6 | Scout |
143 times | 7.76% | 239 | 174 | 1.37 | |
| 7 | Spy |
92 times | 4.99% | 171 | 150 | 1.14 | |
| 8 | Medic |
88 times | 4.77% | 198 | 489 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
68 times | 3.69% | 704 | 394 | 1.79 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 701 | 14.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 610 | 12.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 408 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 294 | 6.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 270 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 234 | 4.88% | 130 | 47.79% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 217 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 206 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 153 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 143 | 2.98% | 69 | 25.37% | 0.48 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 135 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 116 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 107 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 99 | 2.06% | 30 | 11.03% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 94 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.50% | 42 | 15.44% | 0.58 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 46 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,921 | 912 | 61,074 | 0 | 114 | 0.8636 | 47.5% | 67.0 | 16.9 | |
| 2 | 5,905 | 3,018 | 207,956 | 0 | 43 | 0.5733 | 51.1% | 68.9 | 137.3 | |
| 3 | 2,458 | 1,673 | 47,655 | 0 | 7 | 0.3043 | 68.1% | 28.5 | 351.1 | |
| 4 | 43 | 18 | 1,569 | 0 | 3 | 0.0455 | 41.9% | 87.2 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 8 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 78.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 748 | 501 | 13,885 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.0% | 27.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1,125 | 212 | 2,120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 855 | 17.83% | 540 | 15.10% | 1.58 | 50 | 18.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 91 | 1.90% | 68 | 1.90% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 3,682 | 76.79% | 2,827 | 79.08% | 1.30 | 209 | 76.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 36 | 0.75% | 28 | 0.78% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 131 | 2.73% | 112 | 3.13% | 1.17 | 10 | 3.68% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 3,682 | 76.79% | 2,827 | 1.3024 | 209 | 76.84% | 0.0568 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 855 | 17.83% | 540 | 1.5833 | 50 | 18.38% | 0.0585 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 131 | 2.73% | 112 | 1.1696 | 10 | 3.68% | 0.0763 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 91 | 1.90% | 68 | 1.3382 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 36 | 0.75% | 28 | 1.2857 | 3 | 1.10% | 0.0833 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | PRIMO4KA |
13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 52 | Mr. Spybro |
12 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 53 | Fly@man@flower& |
12 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | metelkinmat1 |
12 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | P1fon |
12 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | sedeshkin62 |
12 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.03% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Yanek |
11 | 0.23% | 25 | 0.70% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 58 | YarStorm |
11 | 0.23% | 11 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 59 | Мистер Абаюмба |
11 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.38 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 60 | TsyganDarkPrince |
11 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | `HS_lam0 |
11 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.20% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 62 | Playerok |
11 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | pekar1209 |
11 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.75 | 5 | 3.40% | 0.45 | |||
| 64 | damir |
11 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.03% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | -u_u- |
10 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vinni_sdf |
10 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Nelary |
10 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.20% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | leb25436 |
10 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Почему |
10 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Yaycehrust40000 |
10 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 71 | крутой чел 1488 |
10 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | droppod |
10 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 73 | МЕГА НАТУРАЛ 3000 (� |
10 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 74 | XPЯЩ |
10 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | !Bob! |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | batyrbeksaiyn13 |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 77 | рейму щперма |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.03% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Турель (kovaleva-ag) |
10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Isaac |
9 | 0.19% | 20 | 0.56% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Cringer |
9 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.48% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 81 | Зияющий |
9 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Enjoyer |
9 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 83 | osvult |
9 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 84 | Ou |
9 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | CAp |
9 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 86 | бочка |
9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.20% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | писос | бхопчик |
9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.20% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | крутой перец 228 |
9 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | S.T.A.L.K.E.R |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.14% | 1.80 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 90 | burketsovpetr |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.14% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | kaban_roblox25 |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | pizza fortress =) |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 55Strauss |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Aibulat2014 |
9 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.06% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | Ebalai |
9 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.06% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | Soul Eater |
9 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.06% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | timyrlite |
9 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.06% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 98 | Масяня |
9 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.06% | 4.50 | 5 | 3.40% | 0.56 | |||
| 99 | фиолетовый конду |
9 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | Ромашкер |
9 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.22 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
krincy


Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Fly@man@flower&
крутой чел 1488
Ebalai
Soul Eater