| Player Profile |
|
Jark |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554653569 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:24:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:50:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,285 | |
| Rank: | 339 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1257 (3.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1963 (0.1990*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.4% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 937 (925*) | |
| Kills: | 4,773 (4,648*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,527 (1,489*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 49 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jark's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 227 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,009 times | 4,018 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 925 times | 1,850 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 771 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 394 times | 788 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 298 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 136 times | 408 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 50 times | 50 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 20 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 149 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
205 times | 19.12% | 1,216 | 481 | 2.53 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
151 times | 14.09% | 541 | 178 | 3.04 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
138 times | 12.87% | 653 | 143 | 4.57 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
133 times | 12.41% | 954 | 237 | 4.03 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
123 times | 11.47% | 544 | 136 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
110 times | 10.26% | 319 | 139 | 2.29 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
96 times | 8.96% | 300 | 103 | 2.91 | |
| 8 | Medic |
71 times | 6.62% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 9 | Scout |
40 times | 3.73% | 112 | 54 | 2.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 539 | 11.60% | 455 | 49.19% | 0.84 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 515 | 11.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 473 | 10.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 469 | 10.09% | 408 | 44.11% | 0.87 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 303 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 258 | 5.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 188 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 184 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 184 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 152 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 135 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 96 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 68 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.33% | 27 | 2.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 45 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.93% | 28 | 3.03% | 0.65 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.65% | 1.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.50 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,026 | 2,535 | 189,850 | 0 | 306 | 17.0000 | 63.0% | 74.9 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 1,579 | 926 | 24,978 | 0 | 150 | 30.0000 | 58.6% | 27.0 | 10.5 | |
| 3 | 632 | 320 | 7,080 | 0 | 58 | 8.2857 | 50.6% | 22.1 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 303 | 147 | 13,209 | 0 | 32 | 1.2800 | 48.5% | 89.9 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 2,011 | 894 | 60,808 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.5% | 68.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 2,513 | 54.07% | 790 | 53.06% | 3.18 | 286 | 30.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 2,135 | 45.93% | 699 | 46.94% | 3.05 | 639 | 69.08% | 0.30 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,513 | 54.07% | 790 | 3.1810 | 286 | 30.92% | 0.1138 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,135 | 45.93% | 699 | 3.0544 | 639 | 69.08% | 0.2993 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
46 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.27% | 11.50 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | SHEXI B0I |
37 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.40% | 6.17 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
36 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
34 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.07% | 34.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | боба |
33 | 0.71% | 15 | 1.01% | 2.20 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | gondoplyas |
31 | 0.67% | 15 | 1.01% | 2.07 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | VJgame |
27 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.74% | 2.45 | 22 | 3.45% | 0.81 | |||
| 8 | МиТяЙ |
26 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.60% | 2.89 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | pizza fortress =) |
24 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | Aibulat2014 |
24 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.20% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Carolina Reaper |
23 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.60% | 2.56 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Rugota |
23 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.47% | 3.29 | 14 | 2.20% | 0.61 | |||
| 13 | Duck Says Fuck |
22 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.69 | 14 | 2.20% | 0.64 | |||
| 14 | Just A Robin |
21 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.34% | 4.20 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | вика валькирия |
20 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | Брдыщ |
19 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.90 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | Cetus Empire |
19 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | burketsovpetr |
19 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.75 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.37 | |||
| 19 | iivanchenko684 |
19 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.50 | 12 | 1.88% | 0.63 | |||
| 20 | CoffeeMur |
18 | 0.39% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.82 | 13 | 2.04% | 0.72 | |||
| 21 | sqvashh |
18 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | Tagilla |
18 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.57 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | Ru31ru |
18 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.60 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | Soulinir |
18 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.60 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.61 | |||
| 25 | FrostByte |
18 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | venar2222 |
17 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.70 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | marsik2018elite |
17 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Psix_ |
17 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.43 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | GriHHa |
16 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.29 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 30 | makki |
16 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | FREDER_F |
16 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.20 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 32 | J A M A L ×͜× |
16 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 13 | 2.04% | 0.81 | |||
| 33 | Porter |
15 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.15 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | Зонди |
15 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.15 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.27 | |||
| 35 | Kaury |
15 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | Антон Чикаго |
15 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.53 | |||
| 37 | T.M.R. |
15 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | KiciaKocia42 |
14 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Trix |
14 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.79 | |||
| 40 | XAPAL PLOTNO |
14 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | dim |
14 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.80 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | -tr4kt0r |
14 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | Дашулька |
14 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 44 | Bure Nyuu |
14 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | STelmiK [RUS] |
14 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Shantae [Балтай] |
14 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.43 | |||
| 47 | Medicmann |
14 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 48 | рейму |
14 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 49 | Мама Фута |
14 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | No Escape |
14 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 14.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.36 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jark


Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Medic
Scout

venar2222
FREDER_F
J A M A L ×͜×
KiciaKocia42
No Escape