| Player Profile |
|
Jark |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554653569 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 09:00:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:41:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,649 | |
| Rank: | 295 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.2092 (3.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1876 (0.1899*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.5% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 938 (926*) | |
| Kills: | 5,000 (4,875*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,558 (1,520*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 50 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jark's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 750 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,098 times | 4,196 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 926 times | 1,852 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 831 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 394 times | 788 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 345 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 136 times | 408 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 50 times | 50 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 21 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 153 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
206 times | 18.74% | 1,217 | 481 | 2.53 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
154 times | 14.01% | 547 | 178 | 3.07 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
142 times | 12.92% | 653 | 143 | 4.57 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
136 times | 12.37% | 1,032 | 239 | 4.32 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
133 times | 12.10% | 650 | 154 | 4.22 | |
| 6 | Spy |
110 times | 10.01% | 319 | 139 | 2.29 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
102 times | 9.28% | 336 | 114 | 2.95 | |
| 8 | Medic |
71 times | 6.46% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 9 | Scout |
40 times | 3.64% | 112 | 54 | 2.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 619 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 539 | 11.06% | 455 | 49.14% | 0.84 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 473 | 9.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 470 | 9.64% | 409 | 44.17% | 0.87 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 306 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 265 | 5.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 258 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 184 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 184 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 152 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 137 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 133 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 97 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 71 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 68 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.27% | 27 | 2.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 45 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.88% | 28 | 3.02% | 0.65 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.65% | 1.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.50 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,071 | 2,563 | 191,999 | 0 | 309 | 17.1667 | 63.0% | 74.9 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 1,579 | 926 | 24,978 | 0 | 150 | 30.0000 | 58.6% | 27.0 | 10.5 | |
| 3 | 632 | 320 | 7,080 | 0 | 58 | 8.2857 | 50.6% | 22.1 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 303 | 147 | 13,209 | 0 | 32 | 1.1852 | 48.5% | 89.9 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 2,028 | 905 | 61,572 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.6% | 68.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2,356 | 48.33% | 730 | 48.03% | 3.23 | 640 | 69.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,519 | 51.67% | 790 | 51.97% | 3.19 | 286 | 30.89% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,519 | 51.67% | 790 | 3.1886 | 286 | 30.89% | 0.1135 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,356 | 48.33% | 730 | 3.2274 | 640 | 69.11% | 0.2716 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
56 | 1.15% | 5 | 0.33% | 11.20 | 10 | 1.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
41 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.39% | 6.83 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | SHEXI B0I |
37 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.39% | 6.17 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
34 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.07% | 34.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | боба |
33 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.99% | 2.20 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | gondoplyas |
31 | 0.64% | 15 | 0.99% | 2.07 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | VJgame |
27 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.72% | 2.45 | 22 | 3.42% | 0.81 | |||
| 8 | МиТяЙ |
26 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.59% | 2.89 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | alexlykcad |
26 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.33% | 5.20 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | Tagilla |
24 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.53% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | pizza fortress =) |
24 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 10 | 1.56% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | Aibulat2014 |
24 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.20% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | Carolina Reaper |
23 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.59% | 2.56 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Rugota |
23 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.46% | 3.29 | 14 | 2.18% | 0.61 | |||
| 15 | Duck Says Fuck |
22 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.86% | 1.69 | 14 | 2.18% | 0.64 | |||
| 16 | Just A Robin |
21 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.33% | 4.20 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | вика валькирия |
20 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.39% | 3.33 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | рейму :3 |
20 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.13% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | venar2222 |
19 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.79% | 1.58 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | Брдыщ |
19 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.66% | 1.90 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | Cetus Empire |
19 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.26% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | burketsovpetr |
19 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.26% | 4.75 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | iivanchenko684 |
19 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.50 | 12 | 1.87% | 0.63 | |||
| 24 | CoffeeMur |
18 | 0.37% | 22 | 1.45% | 0.82 | 13 | 2.02% | 0.72 | |||
| 25 | sqvashh |
18 | 0.37% | 14 | 0.92% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | Ru31ru |
18 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.33% | 3.60 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | Soulinir |
18 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.33% | 3.60 | 11 | 1.71% | 0.61 | |||
| 28 | FrostByte |
18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | Juane |
17 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.53% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Psix_ |
17 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.46% | 2.43 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 31 | GriHHa |
16 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.46% | 2.29 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 32 | makki |
16 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.39% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | FREDER_F |
16 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.33% | 3.20 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 34 | J A M A L ×͜× |
16 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0.81 | |||
| 35 | Зонди |
15 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.86% | 1.15 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | Porter |
15 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.86% | 1.15 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | Kaury |
15 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | Антон Чикаго |
15 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0.53 | |||
| 39 | Насрал в кашу |
15 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | T.M.R. |
15 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | UwU BLYAT |
14 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.39% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | KiciaKocia42 |
14 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.39% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Trix |
14 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.39% | 2.33 | 11 | 1.71% | 0.79 | |||
| 44 | dim |
14 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.80 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | STelmiK [RUS] |
14 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Дашулька |
14 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | -tr4kt0r |
14 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 48 | Bure Nyuu |
14 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Shantae [Балтай] |
14 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.43 | |||
| 50 | Medicmann |
14 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jark


Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Medic
Scout

venar2222
FREDER_F
J A M A L ×͜×
KiciaKocia42