| Player Profile |
|
Хомяк |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:868929902 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 10:51:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:56:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,541 | |
| Rank: | 9,194 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5561 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1844 (0.1739*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 347 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 624 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 173 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Хомяк's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Хомяк | 0d 09:49:20h | 2026-05-06 11:03:44 | 174 | 319 | 0.55 | 17 | 0.10 | 75 | 0.0% |
| 2 | (НИГА)дяй | 0d 00:02:05h | 2026-02-15 13:56:34 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Дед | 0d 08:04:53h | 2026-02-15 07:06:05 | 172 | 303 | 0.57 | 47 | 0.27 | 98 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 36 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
13 times | 23.64% | 50 | 34 | 1.47 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 times | 23.64% | 14 | 49 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Medic |
12 times | 21.82% | 9 | 47 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Spy |
8 times | 14.55% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
3 times | 5.45% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.45% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 3.64% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.82% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 44.57% | 16 | 100.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 91 | 98.91% | 149 | 98.03% | 0.61 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1 | 1.09% | 2 | 1.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 91 | 98.91% | 149 | 0.6107 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1758 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Megamans228 |
19 | 20.65% | 30 | 19.74% | 0.63 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Mixer |
7 | 7.61% | 4 | 2.63% | 1.75 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | vzinit12 |
6 | 6.52% | 3 | 1.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 不屈の精神はエネルギ |
6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Хомяк


Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Megamans228
vzinit12