| Player Profile |
|
Vitalya |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:501265494 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 16:22:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 13:49:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,588 | |
| Rank: | 1,416 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1350 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0542 (0.0566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 357 (252*) | |
| Kills: | 6,585 (4,456*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,802 (2,925*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 415 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Vitalya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 665 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Vitalya | 4d 14:23:29h | 2026-05-12 16:46:22 | 5,918 | 4,654 | 1.27 | 334 | 0.06 | 320 | 35.4% |
| 2 | Vitalya chillout.pw | 0d 02:22:03h | 2026-05-06 12:59:28 | 90 | 62 | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 42.0% |
| 3 | Danila | 0d 01:21:49h | 2026-04-20 16:46:19 | 85 | 66 | 1.29 | 8 | 0.09 | 3 | 76.1% |
| 4 | Ded unsylt | 0d 19:42:16h | 2026-02-09 18:27:04 | 492 | 1,020 | 0.48 | 15 | 0.03 | 63 | 18.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,038 times | 4,076 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 464 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 456 times | 912 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 252 times | 504 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 246 times | 738 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 169 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 130 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 129 times | 129 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 70 times | 350 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 305 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
166 times | 18.80% | 978 | 706 | 1.39 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
141 times | 15.97% | 457 | 348 | 1.31 | |
| 3 | Spy |
132 times | 14.95% | 596 | 430 | 1.39 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
118 times | 13.36% | 1,147 | 415 | 2.76 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
94 times | 10.65% | 533 | 397 | 1.34 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
77 times | 8.72% | 142 | 157 | 0.90 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
76 times | 8.61% | 200 | 147 | 1.36 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
48 times | 5.44% | 289 | 171 | 1.69 | |
| 9 | Medic |
31 times | 3.51% | 49 | 124 | 0.40 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 864 | 19.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 504 | 11.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 358 | 8.03% | 239 | 94.84% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 334 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 308 | 6.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 282 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 223 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 203 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 121 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 99 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 60 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 43 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 22 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.34% | 8 | 3.17% | 0.53 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.22% | 4 | 1.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.75 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.40% | 1.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 548 | 308 | 7,324 | 0 | 30 | 4.2857 | 56.2% | 23.8 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 195 | 123 | 9,177 | 0 | 7 | 0.3889 | 63.1% | 74.6 | 27.9 | |
| 3 | 229 | 85 | 5,202 | 0 | 6 | 0.3158 | 37.1% | 61.2 | 38.2 | |
| 4 | 75 | 36 | 864 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 48.0% | 24.0 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 61.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 449 | 49 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 3,629 | 81.44% | 2,136 | 73.03% | 1.70 | 204 | 80.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 735 | 16.49% | 635 | 21.71% | 1.16 | 46 | 18.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 46 | 1.03% | 49 | 1.68% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 46 | 1.03% | 102 | 3.49% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 3,629 | 81.44% | 2,136 | 1.6990 | 204 | 80.95% | 0.0562 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 735 | 16.49% | 635 | 1.1575 | 46 | 18.25% | 0.0626 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 46 | 1.03% | 49 | 0.9388 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.0435 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 46 | 1.03% | 102 | 0.4510 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 251 | [OWO]MGE_ENGINEER_GAMING |
5 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 252 | Hloriz |
5 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 253 | :3 Necr |
5 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 254 | CardAnoff |
5 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 255 | Hoffy |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 256 | Follow The Light |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 257 | Han |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 258 | TOXAtion |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 259 | A.D.F. |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 260 | andreyarckhiley |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 261 | delta |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 262 | yalyubanenko |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 263 | BOBBER |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 264 | Blaer |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 265 | bakirovaskar413 |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 266 | просто конь |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 267 | NeksiWul |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 268 | USB_flash_drive |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 269 | Bot SAS |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 270 | Azure Serpent |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 271 | scubaBro |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 272 | ШКIЛЬНИК |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 273 | gleb |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 274 | Хлеб_с_молоком |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 275 | run baby run |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 276 | мге жир |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 277 | 7т7о7п7 |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 278 | MR JOSTAR COMEBACK |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 279 | evvchey |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 280 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 281 | SaveL |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 282 | demon |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 283 | max_mamarin7891 |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 284 | Ultra_Jew |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 285 | SpyRo2012 |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 286 | дядя гена |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 287 | TRYBOEB sIxSSSeveN |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 288 | vadimysh45k |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 289 | NiceDuha |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 290 | 1runas1 |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 291 | Alex |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 292 | CHOMIK |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 293 | 144 | matyxa<3 |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 294 | 연제 르클레르 |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 295 | Grand Regent Thragg |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 296 | [Dvoretskyi] |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 297 | Fahrenheit |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 298 | LegendaTF2 |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 299 | BONCHIK |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 300 | мемология |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vitalya


Scout
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Hoffy
USB_flash_drive
run baby run
evvchey
CHOMIK
연제 르클레르
Fahrenheit