| Player Profile |
|
оk |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:46154919 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:35:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 17:10:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,862 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0612 (1.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0092 (0.0019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 3,164 (1,576*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,535 (790*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 93 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
оk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 336 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,310 times | 2,620 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 754 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 81 times | 162 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 12 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 193 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
210 times | 80.77% | 1,292 | 712 | 1.81 | |
| 2 | Scout |
13 times | 5.00% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Medic |
9 times | 3.46% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
8 times | 3.08% | 129 | 8 | 16.13 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
6 times | 2.31% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
6 times | 2.31% | 87 | 4 | 21.75 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 1.54% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 1.15% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 783 | 49.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 309 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 133 | 8.44% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 121 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 63 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 56 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_west_final | 68 | 4.31% | 10 | 1.27% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 106 | 6.73% | 16 | 2.03% | 6.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 74 | 4.70% | 12 | 1.52% | 6.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 55 | 3.49% | 9 | 1.14% | 6.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 63 | 4.00% | 12 | 1.52% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 88 | 5.58% | 17 | 2.15% | 5.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_sawmill | 48 | 3.05% | 10 | 1.27% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 80 | 5.08% | 17 | 2.15% | 4.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 51 | 3.24% | 12 | 1.52% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | arena_badlands | 84 | 5.33% | 20 | 2.53% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 60 | 3.81% | 19 | 2.41% | 3.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 58 | 3.68% | 21 | 2.66% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 160 | 10.15% | 59 | 7.47% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 15 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 5 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 34 | 2.16% | 14 | 1.77% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 60 | 3.81% | 30 | 3.80% | 2.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 18 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 63 | 4.00% | 5 | 0.63% | 12.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_doublecross | 53 | 3.36% | 29 | 3.67% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 24 | 1.52% | 14 | 1.77% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 55 | 3.49% | 34 | 4.30% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 65 | 4.12% | 44 | 5.57% | 1.48 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | ctf_2fort | 90 | 5.71% | 71 | 8.99% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ctf_turbine | 4 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 2 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 9 | 0.57% | 14 | 1.77% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_seasons | 8 | 0.51% | 16 | 2.03% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 2 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 4 | 0.25% | 10 | 1.27% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | arena_lumberyard | 2 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 3 | 0.19% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 5 | 0.32% | 14 | 1.77% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 7 | 0.44% | 20 | 2.53% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 10 | 0.63% | 30 | 3.80% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 4 | 0.25% | 12 | 1.52% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 2 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 4 | 0.25% | 13 | 1.65% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_streets_v3 | 5 | 0.32% | 17 | 2.15% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 4 | 0.25% | 14 | 1.77% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 2 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.89% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 2 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.89% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 2 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.89% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 2 | 0.13% | 9 | 1.14% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_summit_a7 | 3 | 0.19% | 14 | 1.77% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 2 | 0.13% | 10 | 1.27% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 2 | 0.13% | 10 | 1.27% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 2 | 0.13% | 16 | 2.03% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 1 | 0.06% | 11 | 1.39% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,429 | 90.67% | 684 | 2.0892 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0021 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 90 | 5.71% | 71 | 1.2676 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 53 | 3.36% | 29 | 1.8276 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 4 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | EYES |
6 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ZarteL |
6 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ia ne shpion |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | stark.sergo159 |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
5 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | arigato |
5 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Pretty boy |
5 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | +вайп |
5 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | un name |
5 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 足立 |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Восьмиклоп |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ꧁_Alех_꧂ |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Private Twinkle Toes |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Sex Bomba |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | space_pootis |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Voidqor |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | ★Davic/50/Special★ |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Dc1lsY |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Yduca_Demanov1337 |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Burn |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Rak_ne_v_tanke |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Pootis Bird |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | бутылка |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | NisaR |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
оk


Spy
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
EYES
arigato
Pretty boy
Private Twinkle Toes
★Davic/50/Special★
Burn