| Player Profile |
|
Дело в шляпе |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:402090216 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:15:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:35:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,954 | |
| Rank: | 548 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9630 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0025 (0.0013*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.6% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 2,783 (2,319*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,890 (2,360*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 33 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Дело в шляпе's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 217 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Дело в шляпе | 1d 18:57:05h | 2026-05-12 20:23:14 | 2,756 | 2,850 | 0.97 | 7 | 0.00 | 31 | 53.4% |
| 2 | Damocles | 0d 00:37:58h | 2026-02-21 15:21:45 | 27 | 40 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 71.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,330 times | 2,660 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 456 times | 1,368 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 310 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 95 times | 475 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 39 times | 39 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 384 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
109 times | 42.91% | 1,623 | 1,558 | 1.04 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
80 times | 31.50% | 555 | 508 | 1.09 | |
| 3 | Medic |
15 times | 5.91% | 10 | 126 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
15 times | 5.91% | 54 | 32 | 1.69 | |
| 5 | Spy |
13 times | 5.12% | 22 | 35 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Scout |
10 times | 3.94% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 1.97% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
4 times | 1.57% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 1.18% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,151 | 49.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 428 | 18.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 313 | 13.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 109 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 86 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 71 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,072 | 2,757 | 165,092 | 0 | 302 | 5.2069 | 45.4% | 59.9 | 20.1 | |
| 2 | 1,716 | 894 | 68,295 | 0 | 110 | 1.1957 | 52.1% | 76.4 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 45 | 20 | 1,586 | 0 | 2 | 0.0513 | 44.4% | 79.3 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 37 | 18 | 1,455 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.6% | 80.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 40 | 16 | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 35.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,861 | 283 | 2,810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 2,319 | 100.00% | 2,360 | 100.00% | 0.98 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2,319 | 100.00% | 2,360 | 0.9826 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0013 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
57 | 2.46% | 70 | 2.97% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOYARE - InSerT |
29 | 1.25% | 28 | 1.19% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Andrey228 |
28 | 1.21% | 10 | 0.42% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AI Generated |
23 | 0.99% | 70 | 2.97% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | al3xand |
23 | 0.99% | 46 | 1.95% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | йохан |
23 | 0.99% | 24 | 1.02% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | -=ROKER=- |
23 | 0.99% | 15 | 0.64% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | alegteriii |
23 | 0.99% | 14 | 0.59% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | HserloK |
23 | 0.99% | 7 | 0.30% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
22 | 0.95% | 42 | 1.78% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Матюха Потэйтос |
22 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.25% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
21 | 0.91% | 24 | 1.02% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | StarterChan^^ |
21 | 0.91% | 23 | 0.97% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Schwarz |
21 | 0.91% | 18 | 0.76% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Enigmus |
20 | 0.86% | 97 | 4.11% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | yamist |
20 | 0.86% | 17 | 0.72% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3a9 |
20 | 0.86% | 14 | 0.59% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ALKoTeST |
20 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jot_aros |
20 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Замарашка |
19 | 0.82% | 51 | 2.16% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | hacyka |
19 | 0.82% | 16 | 0.68% | 1.19 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | Don Rumata |
19 | 0.82% | 16 | 0.68% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Saprina |
19 | 0.82% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | k2011001134 |
19 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.30% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | technical. |
18 | 0.78% | 68 | 2.88% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
18 | 0.78% | 27 | 1.14% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | XHUMAS |
18 | 0.78% | 17 | 0.72% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
18 | 0.78% | 16 | 0.68% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Future |
17 | 0.73% | 25 | 1.06% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Деливери цлуб |
17 | 0.73% | 18 | 0.76% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Кlёn72 |
17 | 0.73% | 13 | 0.55% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Hunter2512 |
17 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.38% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | зелёнка |
16 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.47% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | nowplayer_tf2 |
16 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.21% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | kei |
15 | 0.65% | 23 | 0.97% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Пурька :З |
15 | 0.65% | 16 | 0.68% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Stapkalala |
15 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | darK |
14 | 0.60% | 20 | 0.85% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ibrahim |
14 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | kyklovod |
14 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | matvey270612 |
14 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | _covid19 |
13 | 0.56% | 19 | 0.81% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | GENTLEMEN |
13 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.64% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | okanagan |
13 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Girus2014 |
13 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | R 13 |
13 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Rain the fear of spys |
13 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | gigig15uncg |
13 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | zlabekdavid |
13 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.13% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ツ |
12 | 0.52% | 30 | 1.27% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Дело в шляпе


Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Замарашка
Don Rumata
kyklovod
okanagan
Girus2014
Rain the fear of spys
zlabekdavid