| Player Profile |
|
Дело в шляпе |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:402090216 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 19:54:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:19:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 9,067 | |
| Rank: | 518 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9689 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0025 (0.0014*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.8% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 2,839 (2,194*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,930 (2,167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 34 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Дело в шляпе's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 161 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Дело в шляпе | 1d 19:41:31h | 2026-05-14 20:39:11 | 2,812 | 2,890 | 0.97 | 7 | 0.00 | 32 | 53.6% |
| 2 | Damocles | 0d 00:37:58h | 2026-02-21 15:21:45 | 27 | 40 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 71.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,216 times | 2,432 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 424 times | 1,272 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 297 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 86 times | 430 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 370 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
101 times | 45.29% | 1,573 | 1,503 | 1.05 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
68 times | 30.49% | 519 | 454 | 1.14 | |
| 3 | Medic |
14 times | 6.28% | 10 | 119 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
13 times | 5.83% | 55 | 34 | 1.62 | |
| 5 | Scout |
9 times | 4.04% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Spy |
8 times | 3.59% | 15 | 22 | 0.68 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 2.24% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.35% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.90% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,053 | 47.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 428 | 19.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 302 | 13.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 104 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 86 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 64 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,639 | 2,575 | 154,168 | 0 | 295 | 5.4630 | 45.7% | 59.9 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 1,664 | 870 | 66,919 | 0 | 105 | 1.2651 | 52.3% | 76.9 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 45 | 20 | 1,586 | 0 | 2 | 0.0541 | 44.4% | 79.3 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 37 | 18 | 1,455 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.6% | 80.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 40 | 16 | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 35.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1,632 | 250 | 2,480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.3% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 2,194 | 100.00% | 2,167 | 100.00% | 1.01 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2,194 | 100.00% | 2,167 | 1.0125 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0014 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
58 | 2.64% | 70 | 3.23% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOYARE - InSerT |
32 | 1.46% | 28 | 1.29% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 43 |
24 | 1.09% | 70 | 3.23% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | al3xand |
23 | 1.05% | 44 | 2.03% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | -=ROKER=- |
23 | 1.05% | 15 | 0.69% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | alegteriii |
23 | 1.05% | 12 | 0.55% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HserloK |
23 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.32% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Матюха Потэйтос |
22 | 1.00% | 6 | 0.28% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
21 | 0.96% | 27 | 1.25% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Schwarz |
21 | 0.96% | 18 | 0.83% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | hacyka |
21 | 0.96% | 17 | 0.78% | 1.24 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | йохан birthday today |
21 | 0.96% | 16 | 0.74% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Enigmus |
20 | 0.91% | 97 | 4.48% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
20 | 0.91% | 38 | 1.75% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | StarterChan^^ |
20 | 0.91% | 23 | 1.06% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3a9 |
20 | 0.91% | 17 | 0.78% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | k2011001134 |
20 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ALKoTeST |
20 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jot_aros |
20 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Замарашка |
19 | 0.87% | 49 | 2.26% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Don Rumata |
19 | 0.87% | 14 | 0.65% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Andrey228 |
19 | 0.87% | 9 | 0.42% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | technical. |
18 | 0.82% | 68 | 3.14% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | XHUMAS |
18 | 0.82% | 17 | 0.78% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
18 | 0.82% | 16 | 0.74% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Saprina |
18 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.32% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | _covid19 |
17 | 0.77% | 19 | 0.88% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Деливери цлуб |
17 | 0.77% | 18 | 0.83% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
16 | 0.73% | 22 | 1.02% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | зелёнка |
16 | 0.73% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | nowplayer_tf2 |
16 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | kei |
15 | 0.68% | 23 | 1.06% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | yamist |
15 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Кlёn72 |
15 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Stapkalala |
15 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ibrahim |
14 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | kyklovod |
14 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | matvey270612 |
14 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.05% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Пурька :З |
13 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.74% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | GENTLEMEN |
13 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.69% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | okanagan |
13 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.46% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Hunter2512 |
13 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Girus2014 |
13 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Rain the fear of spys |
13 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | R 13 |
13 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | gigig15uncg |
13 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.18% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ツ |
12 | 0.55% | 29 | 1.34% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Future |
12 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.74% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | darK |
12 | 0.55% | 10 | 0.46% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Linki |
12 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.32% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Дело в шляпе


Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Замарашка
Don Rumata
kyklovod
okanagan
Girus2014
Rain the fear of spys