| Player Profile |
|
Wortandr |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:910920623 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Mar. 27th, 2026 @ 17:31:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:04:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 5,263 | |
| Rank: | 2,546 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1799 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1985 (0.1148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.7% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 289 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 1,456 (183*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,234 (151*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 46 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wortandr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 144 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Wortandr | 0d 06:14:26h | 2026-03-27 17:32:56 | 443 | 435 | 1.02 | 72 | 0.16 | 26 | 59.5% |
| 2 | Jan doe | 0d 00:16:30h | 2026-02-22 15:12:13 | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | sniper | 0d 00:12:01h | 2026-02-21 21:10:22 | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Gentelman spy | 0d 03:47:18h | 2026-02-21 19:46:01 | 439 | 218 | 2.01 | 187 | 0.43 | 2 | 216.7% |
| 5 | _21pyromaan21_ | 0d 00:45:50h | 2026-02-15 17:14:39 | 50 | 37 | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | pyromaan | 0d 08:00:22h | 2026-02-13 16:35:26 | 439 | 434 | 1.01 | 24 | 0.05 | 18 | 414.3% |
| 7 | _S1rota_ | 0d 01:47:47h | 2026-02-08 14:12:00 | 70 | 80 | 0.88 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 271.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 112 times | 224 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 24 times | 72 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
22 times | 30.14% | 22 | 38 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
19 times | 26.03% | 91 | 47 | 1.94 | |
| 3 | Scout |
11 times | 15.07% | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 9.59% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 5.48% | 30 | 21 | 1.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 5.48% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 4.11% | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 2.74% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.37% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 20.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 14.21% | 21 | 100.00% | 0.81 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 297 | 228 | 6,150 | 0 | 34 | 34.0000 | 76.8% | 27.0 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 6 | 8 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 71.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 336 | 90 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.8% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 93 | 50.82% | 69 | 45.70% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 20 | 10.93% | 16 | 10.60% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 70 | 38.25% | 66 | 43.71% | 1.06 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.30 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 93 | 50.82% | 69 | 1.3478 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 70 | 38.25% | 66 | 1.0606 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.3000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 20 | 10.93% | 16 | 1.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Vazelines Zamatos Nyalóka :) |
8 | 4.37% | 5 | 3.31% | 1.60 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Metal Sonic |
8 | 4.37% | 1 | 0.66% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | I’d love to see you dance! |
7 | 3.83% | 9 | 5.96% | 0.78 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Max |
6 | 3.28% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | lolol |
5 | 2.73% | 3 | 1.99% | 1.67 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | =КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ= |
5 | 2.73% | 2 | 1.32% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | MGE brother |
5 | 2.73% | 1 | 0.66% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ракаю рекрута |
5 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wortandr


Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Vazelines Zamatos Nyalóka :)
=КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ=