| Player Profile |
|
the wall |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:628107331 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 11:05:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,905 | |
| Rank: | 11,767 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9384 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.9% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 146 (128*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
the wall's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 68 times | 136 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
13 times | 33.33% | 64 | 60 | 1.07 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
10 times | 25.64% | 27 | 32 | 0.84 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 15.38% | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
6 times | 15.38% | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
3 times | 7.69% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 2.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 17.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 15.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 449 | 210 | 4,848 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 46.8% | 23.1 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 97 | 42 | 3,748 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 43.3% | 89.2 | 9.7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 6 | 4.92% | 4 | 3.12% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 116 | 95.08% | 124 | 96.88% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 116 | 95.08% | 124 | 0.9355 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 6 | 4.92% | 4 | 1.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | shutismakaron |
16 | 13.11% | 5 | 3.91% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pavelkondrat14 |
11 | 9.02% | 7 | 5.47% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | decals_whoa |
6 | 4.92% | 3 | 2.34% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | wisskass2288 |
5 | 4.10% | 1 | 0.78% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | аристант |
5 | 4.10% | 1 | 0.78% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
the wall


Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
shutismakaron
аристант