| Player Profile |
|
GEBEŞ GAPLUMBAĞA [TR] |
|
| Location: Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:40926589 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | TR |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Mar. 31st, 2026 @ 23:23:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:02:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 3,246 | |
| Rank: | 6,781 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9469 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0187 (0.0223*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.6% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 321 (269*) | |
| Deaths: | 339 (302*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GEBEŞ GAPLUMBAĞA [TR]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 228 times | 456 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
17 times | 20.99% | 137 | 79 | 1.73 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
15 times | 18.52% | 22 | 35 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
14 times | 17.28% | 35 | 51 | 0.69 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
13 times | 16.05% | 42 | 47 | 0.89 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
12 times | 14.81% | 18 | 45 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 6.17% | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 3.70% | 8 | 25 | 0.32 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 2.47% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 103 | 38.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 10.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 20 | 7.43% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.83% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 20 | 993 | 0 | 3 | 0.2308 | 41.7% | 49.7 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 150 | 55 | 3,700 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.7% | 67.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 123 | 45.72% | 124 | 41.06% | 0.99 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 146 | 54.28% | 178 | 58.94% | 0.82 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 146 | 54.28% | 178 | 0.8202 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.0137 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 123 | 45.72% | 124 | 0.9919 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.0325 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tealcus |
19 | 7.06% | 14 | 4.64% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Gorohostrelik27 |
9 | 3.35% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Умалишённый |
8 | 2.97% | 1 | 0.33% | 8.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Пластиковый унит |
7 | 2.60% | 7 | 2.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ритм Диско |
6 | 2.23% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Zatecky Gus |
6 | 2.23% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ursus |
6 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Swagger Bob |
5 | 1.86% | 10 | 3.31% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | nik |
5 | 1.86% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GEBEŞ GAPLUMBAĞA [TR]


Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Tealcus
Gorohostrelik27
Ритм Диско
Swagger Bob