| Player Profile |
|
Teamkiller |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15914107 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:39:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 02:13:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,171 | |
| Rank: | 7,100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4759 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0395 (0.0427*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 2,051 (1,476*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,310 (3,095*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 159 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Teamkiller's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 944 times | 1,888 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 279 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 168 times | 504 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 111 times | 555 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 64 times | 128 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 126 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 50 times | 50 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 45 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 315 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
88 times | 19.47% | 389 | 558 | 0.70 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
67 times | 14.82% | 233 | 470 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
61 times | 13.50% | 230 | 383 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
46 times | 10.18% | 114 | 320 | 0.36 | |
| 5 | Scout |
38 times | 8.41% | 101 | 335 | 0.30 | |
| 6 | Spy |
36 times | 7.96% | 82 | 247 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
29 times | 6.42% | 205 | 365 | 0.56 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
29 times | 6.42% | 80 | 260 | 0.31 | |
| 9 | Medic |
19 times | 4.20% | 34 | 135 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 170 | 11.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 154 | 10.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 74 | 5.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 67 | 4.54% | 34 | 53.97% | 0.51 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 60 | 4.07% | 29 | 46.03% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 51 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 51 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 34 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 18 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 837 | 293 | 25,808 | 0 | 32 | 1.1852 | 35.0% | 88.1 | 26.2 | |
| 2 | 927 | 392 | 8,548 | 0 | 25 | 1.9231 | 42.3% | 21.8 | 37.1 | |
| 3 | 640 | 184 | 10,157 | 0 | 12 | 0.2667 | 28.8% | 55.2 | 53.3 | |
| 4 | 93 | 28 | 2,059 | 0 | 4 | 0.0930 | 30.1% | 73.5 | 23.3 | |
| 5 | 568 | 72 | 576 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 73.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 62 | 20 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1,075 | 192 | 1,920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 618 | 41.87% | 1,199 | 38.74% | 0.52 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 704 | 47.70% | 1,404 | 45.36% | 0.50 | 36 | 57.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowday_v9 | 2 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 31 | 2.10% | 85 | 2.75% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 121 | 8.20% | 403 | 13.02% | 0.30 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 704 | 47.70% | 1,404 | 0.5014 | 36 | 57.14% | 0.0511 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 618 | 41.87% | 1,199 | 0.5154 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.0291 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 121 | 8.20% | 403 | 0.3002 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.0744 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 31 | 2.10% | 85 | 0.3647 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 2 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gombyr |
16 | 1.08% | 23 | 0.74% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | KrAB4UK |
14 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.10% | 4.67 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
12 | 0.81% | 27 | 0.87% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Spy |
12 | 0.81% | 14 | 0.45% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | леди жопотреска |
12 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | wSARYDw |
11 | 0.75% | 30 | 0.97% | 0.37 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | ♥Damil666♥ |
11 | 0.75% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.69 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | cahr |
10 | 0.68% | 17 | 0.55% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
10 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | p97695789 |
10 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.36% | 0.91 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | dstr |
10 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | LENIN [yay not f2p] |
10 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Метт настоящ |
9 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | Waryfur |
9 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | петух я |
8 | 0.54% | 26 | 0.84% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | =PODSOLNUH= |
8 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.67 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | GPS |
8 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.36% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Dark_King4334 |
8 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.14 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | шашлык |
8 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | catred |
8 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Саня isEasy |
7 | 0.47% | 18 | 0.58% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | x4 |
7 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.36% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Kira |
7 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ⱯMGINƎ. |
7 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
7 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | brickflesh01 |
7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
7 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Воробей |
7 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | FrostByte |
6 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.45% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | хомяк |
6 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.42% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | blёvburger |
6 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Shuteyskiy |
6 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.36% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | АДОЛЬФ ГИТЛЕР!!! |
6 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | мемология |
6 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.86 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | I TELEPORTED SANDWICH! |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | Mirphy |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | antiRoker |
6 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.20 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | Ритм Диско |
6 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Жэка |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Merkuriana |
5 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | bogopodobniy |
5 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.45% | 0.36 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | питерский застро |
5 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Охотник |
5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Хеви |
5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Super cheburek |
5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Senna |
5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 𝕾𝕲 𝕻𝕷𝖀𝕸𝕰 |
5 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | HAKITA |
5 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | BIG BOOBS |
5 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Lork |
5 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Teamkiller


Engineer
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Метт настоящ
x4
Ритм Диско