| Player Profile |
|
Scout_Rankir |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:954818351 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 30th, 2026 @ 22:26:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:49:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 3,465 | |
| Rank: | 6,080 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6429 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0277 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 830 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,291 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 66 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Scout_Rankir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Scout_Rankir | 0d 12:56:37h | 2026-03-30 22:46:42 | 497 | 743 | 0.67 | 12 | 0.02 | 43 | 40.0% |
| 2 | efremovegor20042010 | 0d 11:52:40h | 2026-02-14 20:54:45 | 333 | 548 | 0.61 | 11 | 0.03 | 23 | 33.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 18 times | 36 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
6 times | 30.00% | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
5 times | 25.00% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 20.00% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Spy |
3 times | 15.00% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 10.00% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 16 | 38.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 17 | 1,640 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.7% | 96.5 | 24.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 24.0 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 63.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 23 | 7 | 590 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 84.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 33 | 78.57% | 25 | 60.98% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 9 | 21.43% | 16 | 39.02% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 33 | 78.57% | 25 | 1.3200 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 9 | 21.43% | 16 | 0.5625 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
7 | 16.67% | 3 | 7.32% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | мистер медик |
6 | 14.29% | 8 | 19.51% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Dashka |
6 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Abobkas |
5 | 11.90% | 1 | 2.44% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scout_Rankir


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Dashka