| Player Profile |
|
Tealcus |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12077128 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 17:48:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 14:11:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,246 | |
| Rank: | 2,583 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7629 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0159 (0.0143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.4% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 8,169 (5,447*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,708 (7,319*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 1,112 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 42 (42*) | |
Tealcus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 831 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tealcus | 7d 14:07:39h | 2026-05-16 17:58:59 | 8,160 | 10,702 | 0.76 | 130 | 0.02 | 1,112 | 63.4% |
| 2 | Temu tank | 0d 00:03:27h | 2026-04-08 16:50:03 | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,946 times | 3,892 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,477 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 1,092 times | 2,184 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,065 times | 3,195 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 613 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 80 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 156 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 50 times | 50 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 600 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
1,390 times | 24.33% | 526 | 614 | 0.86 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
1,311 times | 22.95% | 2,105 | 1,980 | 1.06 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
906 times | 15.86% | 1,034 | 1,463 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Spy |
597 times | 10.45% | 723 | 1,515 | 0.48 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
577 times | 10.10% | 32 | 127 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
386 times | 6.76% | 791 | 1,080 | 0.73 | |
| 7 | Medic |
327 times | 5.72% | 9 | 153 | 0.06 | |
| 8 | Scout |
137 times | 2.40% | 78 | 258 | 0.30 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
68 times | 1.19% | 142 | 122 | 1.16 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,927 | 35.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 575 | 10.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 401 | 7.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 367 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 319 | 5.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 259 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 201 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 169 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 130 | 2.39% | 74 | 94.87% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 119 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 106 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 98 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 90 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 67 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ![]() |
2.00 | 36 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 18 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 17 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 14 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.57 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,522 | 4,882 | 394,790 | 0 | 575 | 5.3241 | 57.3% | 80.9 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 7,117 | 6,029 | 398,837 | 0 | 414 | 2.0394 | 84.7% | 66.2 | 17.2 | |
| 3 | 4,806 | 2,733 | 187,576 | 0 | 356 | 1.5752 | 56.9% | 68.6 | 13.5 | |
| 4 | 2,041 | 255 | 2,770 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 12.5% | 10.9 | 1,021 | |
| 5 | 11 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0.0556 | 18.2% | 68.0 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 232 | 146 | 4,746 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.9% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,222 | 95.87% | 6,967 | 95.19% | 0.75 | 63 | 80.77% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 223 | 4.09% | 341 | 4.66% | 0.65 | 14 | 17.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 0.04% | 11 | 0.15% | 0.18 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.50 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,222 | 95.87% | 6,967 | 0.7495 | 63 | 80.77% | 0.0121 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 223 | 4.09% | 341 | 0.6540 | 14 | 17.95% | 0.0628 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 0.04% | 11 | 0.1818 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.5000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | dashagalsanov13 |
6 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.14% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | Nikita lav |
6 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.12% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | col destroyer |
6 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.11% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | Sunder |
6 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.10% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | burketsovpetr |
6 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.10% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | NN |
6 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.10% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
6 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | <|-| |-(•)Ż-||- |
6 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 209 | PyrrobyOfficial |
6 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | Fahrenheit |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | АНТОН ЧИГУР |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | КАкТУС |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | -_-MaFiOzNiK-_- |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | [KиRпи4Nый $Rа/\ьNIK] |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | ☭ Pepsicolny ☭ |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 216 | Sssveta |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | Antonio# |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | GauwXD |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | L1KёR |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | Zver |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | Vinnie_Siftheads |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | THE_BAPY |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 223 | kachrin.gled |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | Im Bad At Spy |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | Инжир |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | Circus King |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | JC |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | Timurik |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 229 | Мистер_И |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | Moboy_676767 |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 231 | ibelieveinmysupremacy |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | POOTIS BIRD |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | gg777hi2 chillout.pw |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 234 | Айзек Вилсон |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 235 | yurij.dubkov123 |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 236 | пакенгор |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 237 | anq |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 238 | wwaw97 |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 239 | Duck Says Fuck |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 240 | MrMihail_YAY |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 241 | Le Dekol'te |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 242 | TheHatashaFox |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 243 | Svinka |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 244 | Delixy |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 245 | Я МРАЗЬ |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 246 | j.peter.envie |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | martingeorgiev0812 |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 248 | Leo.need |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 249 | pOrtas |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 250 | Lieutenant56 |
5 | 0.09% | 19 | 0.26% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tealcus


Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Sniper
dashagalsanov13
PyrrobyOfficial
Fahrenheit
АНТОН ЧИГУР
Antonio#
Im Bad At Spy
wwaw97
martingeorgiev0812