| Player Profile |
|
Гениталий |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25082946 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Mar. 26th, 2026 @ 23:46:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 07:51:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 4,913 | |
| Rank: | 3,000 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6173 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0792 (0.0819*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.7% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 392 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 4,950 (1,295*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,019 (2,184*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 120 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Гениталий's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Гениталий | 2d 06:54:05h | 2026-03-27 00:17:40 | 2,353 | 3,913 | 0.60 | 167 | 0.07 | 58 | 43.0% |
| 2 | ЕБАКВАК | 0d 03:01:04h | 2026-02-26 07:48:39 | 141 | 176 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.05 | 2 | 43.3% |
| 3 | ПУКОСМАК | 0d 10:37:18h | 2026-02-21 22:46:40 | 430 | 864 | 0.50 | 28 | 0.07 | 27 | 51.5% |
| 4 | Мила Ё6ович | 0d 00:22:58h | 2026-02-17 19:12:34 | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Граф Драчикула | 0d 08:07:03h | 2026-02-17 17:05:16 | 457 | 631 | 0.72 | 10 | 0.02 | 19 | 42.6% |
| 6 | ГОЙДОДЫР | 0d 09:49:49h | 2026-02-15 17:38:52 | 536 | 870 | 0.62 | 56 | 0.10 | 5 | 40.6% |
| 7 | Ашот_Камшотов | 0d 16:59:42h | 2026-02-13 16:01:08 | 1,025 | 1,544 | 0.66 | 124 | 0.12 | 9 | 46.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 942 times | 1,884 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 575 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 430 times | 860 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 138 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 106 times | 212 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 27 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 160 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
103 times | 34.22% | 547 | 995 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
54 times | 17.94% | 209 | 296 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
44 times | 14.62% | 192 | 322 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
42 times | 13.95% | 202 | 297 | 0.68 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
25 times | 8.31% | 52 | 113 | 0.46 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
24 times | 7.97% | 49 | 117 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 1.99% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 1.00% | 15 | 7 | 2.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 398 | 30.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 174 | 13.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 135 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 109 | 8.42% | 57 | 53.77% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 98 | 7.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 78 | 6.02% | 40 | 37.74% | 0.51 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 61 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 54 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.00% | 8 | 7.55% | 0.62 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 12 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,461 | 1,500 | 74,905 | 0 | 123 | 1.3516 | 43.3% | 49.9 | 28.1 | |
| 2 | 1,160 | 546 | 38,722 | 0 | 63 | 1.0000 | 47.1% | 70.9 | 18.4 | |
| 3 | 675 | 231 | 21,314 | 0 | 35 | 1.2069 | 34.2% | 92.3 | 19.3 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| 5 | 504 | 225 | 4,739 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.6% | 21.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,295 | 100.00% | 2,184 | 100.00% | 0.59 | 106 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,295 | 100.00% | 2,184 | 0.5929 | 106 | 100.00% | 0.0819 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SkF |
18 | 1.39% | 18 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mommy domi |
16 | 1.24% | 81 | 3.71% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Urran |
16 | 1.24% | 11 | 0.50% | 1.45 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | GIDROKSIMETILKHINOKSALINDIOKSID |
15 | 1.16% | 13 | 0.60% | 1.15 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | сотрудник Г-О |
13 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.63 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | bob2 |
11 | 0.85% | 23 | 1.05% | 0.48 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
11 | 0.85% | 22 | 1.01% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Koul |
10 | 0.77% | 43 | 1.97% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Mirai |
10 | 0.77% | 20 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Tealcus |
10 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.25 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | кепка гитлера |
10 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Tako |
10 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Wiskas |
9 | 0.69% | 14 | 0.64% | 0.64 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | Ch0co |
9 | 0.69% | 10 | 0.46% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | IFpad780j |
9 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.80 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | Puro gaming |
8 | 0.62% | 19 | 0.87% | 0.42 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | смерть в дыньках. |
7 | 0.54% | 19 | 0.87% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ТаБуReti4 |
7 | 0.54% | 19 | 0.87% | 0.37 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | terrotron |
7 | 0.54% | 17 | 0.78% | 0.41 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | tivxyz |
7 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.60% | 0.54 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | Дьявол может сра� |
7 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.60% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
7 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.60% | 0.54 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | Inquisitor |
7 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.41% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Создатель Хайпа |
7 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | DeaD MeDveD |
7 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.17 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | mopedus101 |
7 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | bob858439 |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | ( Никита SPY! ) #TOP# |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | SHEXI B0I |
6 | 0.46% | 37 | 1.69% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Tito | Invader |
6 | 0.46% | 29 | 1.33% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Макстрой |
6 | 0.46% | 15 | 0.69% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Azik |
6 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.64% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | тобi пiзд@ ! |
6 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | S(/p3r |
6 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.50% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | FOXY |
6 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.50% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | SYNC |
6 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.41% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | karasik |
6 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.37% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | [OBOL - MannCo Team] Trigger |
6 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.32% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | P9Lmen_memz |
6 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | Дрочила435 |
6 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | Metal Sonic |
6 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | bebrabro |
6 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ScoobyJew |
6 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ГИГАЧМОНЯ |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | GARICH |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 46 | добрый пулеметчи |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | ФПВ Друн |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ЯБЛОЧКО |
6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Inquisitor boltman |
5 | 0.39% | 15 | 0.69% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 5:57 |
5 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.55% | 0.42 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Гениталий


Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
сотрудник Г-О
Tealcus
Tako
Ch0co
DeaD MeDveD