| Player Profile |
|
Sanzhon26 |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:957581692 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:54:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 05:02:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,798 | |
| Rank: | 5,190 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4401 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1525 (0.2302*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 153 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 1,003 (417*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,279 (878*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 271 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sanzhon26's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 298 times | 894 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 226 times | 452 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 98 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 192 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 88 times | 0 |
| 6 | Critical Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 123 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
84 times | 25.00% | 189 | 274 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
43 times | 12.80% | 59 | 122 | 0.48 | |
| 3 | Spy |
42 times | 12.50% | 34 | 112 | 0.30 | |
| 4 | Medic |
40 times | 11.90% | 24 | 123 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
33 times | 9.82% | 45 | 58 | 0.78 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
33 times | 9.82% | 38 | 118 | 0.32 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
25 times | 7.44% | 7 | 37 | 0.19 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
18 times | 5.36% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | |
| 9 | Scout |
14 times | 4.17% | 3 | 19 | 0.16 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 165 | 39.57% | 94 | 97.92% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 28 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 21 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 6 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 615 | 219 | 12,469 | 0 | 26 | 0.9286 | 35.6% | 56.9 | 23.7 | |
| 2 | 634 | 301 | 20,295 | 0 | 8 | 0.2500 | 47.5% | 67.4 | 79.3 | |
| 3 | 156 | 83 | 6,155 | 0 | 6 | 0.4615 | 53.2% | 74.2 | 26.0 | |
| 4 | 497 | 33 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 10.0 | 497.0 | |
| 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 197 | 47.24% | 337 | 38.38% | 0.58 | 30 | 31.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 119 | 28.54% | 228 | 25.97% | 0.52 | 32 | 33.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 89 | 21.34% | 237 | 26.99% | 0.38 | 31 | 32.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 12 | 2.88% | 75 | 8.54% | 0.16 | 3 | 3.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 197 | 47.24% | 337 | 0.5846 | 30 | 31.25% | 0.1523 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 119 | 28.54% | 228 | 0.5219 | 32 | 33.33% | 0.2689 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 89 | 21.34% | 237 | 0.3755 | 31 | 32.29% | 0.3483 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 12 | 2.88% | 75 | 0.1600 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.2500 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | velociraptor |
9 | 2.16% | 11 | 1.25% | 0.82 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | knull monstret |
9 | 2.16% | 8 | 0.91% | 1.13 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Gorohostrelik27 |
8 | 1.92% | 10 | 1.14% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | МиТяЙ |
6 | 1.44% | 11 | 1.25% | 0.55 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | LegendaTF2 |
6 | 1.44% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mato |
5 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | fuckin_nightm@r |
5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sanzhon26


Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
velociraptor
knull monstret