| Player Profile |
|
[B1sKEK SQu4D]CreeperPro2003 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:89535476 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 30th, 2026 @ 15:09:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:56:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 4,242 | |
| Rank: | 4,094 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0993 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2438 (0.3039*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 443 (204*) | |
| Deaths: | 403 (159*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[B1sKEK SQu4D]CreeperPro2003's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [B1sKEK SQu4D]CreeperPro2003 | 0d 02:34:40h | 2026-03-30 15:56:29 | 211 | 160 | 1.32 | 66 | 0.31 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 2 | CreeperPro2003 | 0d 05:21:37h | 2026-02-18 01:06:10 | 232 | 243 | 0.95 | 42 | 0.18 | 4 | 57.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 120 times | 240 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 19.23% | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
4 times | 15.38% | 73 | 35 | 2.09 | |
| 3 | Scout |
4 times | 15.38% | 1 | 17 | 0.06 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
4 times | 15.38% | 43 | 39 | 1.10 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
3 times | 11.54% | 33 | 14 | 2.36 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
3 times | 11.54% | 25 | 27 | 0.93 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 3.85% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 3.85% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 35.29% | 62 | 100.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 20.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 38 | 18.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 163 | 95 | 5,905 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 58.3% | 62.2 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 33.0 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 18.0 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 36 | 23 | 1,436 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.9% | 62.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 204 | 100.00% | 159 | 100.00% | 1.28 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.30 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 204 | 100.00% | 159 | 1.2830 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.3039 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Фиолетовый нига |
22 | 10.78% | 6 | 3.77% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | evbasarovdaniil24 |
17 | 8.33% | 6 | 3.77% | 2.83 | 14 | 38.89% | 0.82 | |||
| 3 | Santach |
10 | 4.90% | 7 | 4.40% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Hatsuyume |
10 | 4.90% | 5 | 3.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | first |
8 | 3.92% | 5 | 3.14% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Mewtow |
8 | 3.92% | 2 | 1.26% | 4.00 | 8 | 22.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | buldrew #FixVAC |
8 | 3.92% | 1 | 0.63% | 8.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | Аксель |
7 | 3.43% | 5 | 3.14% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | уксус усус про бо |
6 | 2.94% | 3 | 1.89% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | KvassOK |
5 | 2.45% | 3 | 1.89% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | XAPAL PLOTNO |
5 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[B1sKEK SQu4D]CreeperPro2003


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Engineer
evbasarovdaniil24
Santach