| Player Profile |
|
SacPlayer260 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:860068424 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 21:20:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:53:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 4,566 | |
| Rank: | 3,527 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1273 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2565 (0.3075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 159 (135*) | |
| Kills: | 620 (439*) | |
| Deaths: | 550 (344*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 75 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SacPlayer260's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 135 times | 270 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 130 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 86 times | 172 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 27 times | 0 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 40 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
252 times | 39.94% | ||||
| 2 | Soldier |
179 times | 28.37% | 127 | 169 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Spy |
65 times | 10.30% | 66 | 72 | 0.92 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
51 times | 8.08% | 177 | 52 | 3.40 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
38 times | 6.02% | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Scout |
29 times | 4.60% | 36 | 26 | 1.38 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
8 times | 1.27% | 14 | 4 | 3.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 0.79% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 0.63% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 138 | 31.44% | 105 | 77.78% | 0.76 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 124 | 28.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 7.97% | 13 | 9.63% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 32 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.19% | 13 | 9.63% | 0.93 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.82% | 4 | 2.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 437 | 99.54% | 338 | 98.26% | 1.29 | 135 | 100.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2 | 0.46% | 6 | 1.74% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 437 | 99.54% | 338 | 1.2929 | 135 | 100.00% | 0.3089 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fahrenheit |
22 | 5.01% | 1 | 0.29% | 22.00 | 19 | 19.19% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | kokc |
21 | 4.78% | 13 | 3.78% | 1.62 | 11 | 11.11% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | лишь сайори |
21 | 4.78% | 5 | 1.45% | 4.20 | 6 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Mh? |
19 | 4.33% | 10 | 2.91% | 1.90 | 12 | 12.12% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | петух я |
16 | 3.64% | 26 | 7.56% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Zazu Cat |
15 | 3.42% | 13 | 3.78% | 1.15 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | LSimple |
13 | 2.96% | 6 | 1.74% | 2.17 | 7 | 7.07% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | питерский застро |
9 | 2.05% | 6 | 1.74% | 1.50 | 5 | 5.05% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | kakashka |
9 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.29% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dem4ICK |
9 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.29% | 9.00 | 6 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | GPS |
9 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | rassacoll4 |
8 | 1.82% | 12 | 3.49% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Саня isEasy |
8 | 1.82% | 2 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | rarkaurur |
7 | 1.59% | 8 | 2.33% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | mdai |
7 | 1.59% | 6 | 1.74% | 1.17 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.57 | |||
| 16 | PROSTO SANEK |
7 | 1.59% | 6 | 1.74% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | MAD |
7 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.16% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | A psychopath,but not a murderer |
7 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.16% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | M1DZzuKo |
7 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | sedeshkin62 |
7 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | duga |
6 | 1.37% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | -calceo- |
6 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Merkuriana |
6 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Pyromaniac |
5 | 1.14% | 4 | 1.16% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Никита Стремякин |
5 | 1.14% | 4 | 1.16% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Римуру темпест |
5 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.87% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | РАВШАН |
5 | 1.14% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | ☬_ℐ₦ℱᵰℒℐȡ_� |
5 | 1.14% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | mopedus101 |
5 | 1.14% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | pootis |
5 | 1.14% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | [o.W.n] Vas1liy |
5 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 32 | Batyr |
5 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SacPlayer260


Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Fahrenheit
Batyr