| Player Profile |
|
enwonyx_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:772036095 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 13:26:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:28:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,390 | |
| Rank: | 9,879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2162 (0.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1522 (0.1172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 230 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,064 (717*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 219 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 20 (20*) | |
enwonyx_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 132 times | 396 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 102 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 82 times | 164 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 34 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 66 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
99 times | 44.59% | 11 | 209 | 0.05 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
28 times | 12.61% | 41 | 128 | 0.32 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
21 times | 9.46% | 15 | 66 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
19 times | 8.56% | 33 | 66 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Medic |
18 times | 8.11% | 1 | 66 | 0.02 | |
| 6 | Spy |
15 times | 6.76% | 6 | 72 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
13 times | 5.86% | 23 | 63 | 0.37 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
5 times | 2.25% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.80% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 29 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.34% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 9.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.28% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 10 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 615 | 279 | 19,765 | 0 | 27 | 1.6875 | 45.4% | 70.8 | 22.8 | |
| 2 | 488 | 42 | 420 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 10.0 | 488.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 6 | 4.14% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 8 | 5.52% | 16 | 2.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 83 | 57.24% | 330 | 46.03% | 0.25 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 7 | 4.83% | 28 | 3.91% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 23 | 15.86% | 114 | 15.90% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_snowday_v9 | 7 | 4.83% | 35 | 4.88% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 2.07% | 23 | 3.21% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 3 | 2.07% | 23 | 3.21% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_carnival_v3 | 1 | 0.69% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 2 | 1.38% | 29 | 4.04% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_supermario_v16e | 1 | 0.69% | 20 | 2.79% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 0.69% | 25 | 3.49% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_complex_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 2.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 83 | 57.24% | 330 | 0.2515 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.2048 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 39 | 26.90% | 273 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 23 | 15.86% | 114 | 0.2018 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M͚͙͔̻o̧͕͐͘ṫ̡̮̻iͅ� |
6 | 4.14% | 19 | 2.65% | 0.32 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Sauronovo oko |
6 | 4.14% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | マイルス・パウア ー |
5 | 3.45% | 6 | 0.84% | 0.83 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | zrkon |
5 | 3.45% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
enwonyx_


Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Sauronovo oko
zrkon