| Player Profile |
|
JUDGEMENT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:228853681 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Mar. 27th, 2026 @ 13:13:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:05:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 7,402 | |
| Rank: | 992 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1403 (2.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1457 (0.1275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 529 (175*) | |
| Kills: | 3,630 (1,373*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,696 (495*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 152 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JUDGEMENT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 370 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 802 times | 1,604 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 217 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 175 times | 350 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 72 times | 216 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 24 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 41 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 24.44% | 320 | 132 | 2.42 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 13.33% | 93 | 37 | 2.51 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
6 times | 13.33% | 465 | 117 | 3.97 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
5 times | 11.11% | 152 | 56 | 2.71 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 11.11% | 78 | 50 | 1.56 | |
| 6 | Medic |
4 times | 8.89% | 28 | 23 | 1.22 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 8.89% | 121 | 34 | 3.56 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.67% | 67 | 23 | 2.91 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 2.22% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 176 | 12.82% | 101 | 57.71% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 171 | 12.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 102 | 7.43% | 47 | 26.86% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 90 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 83 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 60 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 32 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 31 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 30 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.53% | 16 | 9.14% | 0.76 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.02% | 10 | 5.71% | 0.71 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,606 | 870 | 21,330 | 0 | 60 | 30.0000 | 54.2% | 24.5 | 26.8 | |
| 2 | 474 | 167 | 16,499 | 0 | 39 | 3.9000 | 35.2% | 98.8 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 38 | 18 | 1,381 | 0 | 2 | 0.1667 | 47.4% | 76.7 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 34 | 24 | 1,855 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.6% | 77.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2,088 | 281 | 2,810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 150 | 10.92% | 36 | 7.27% | 4.17 | 23 | 13.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,043 | 75.97% | 383 | 77.37% | 2.72 | 152 | 86.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 164 | 11.94% | 65 | 13.13% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 16 | 1.17% | 11 | 2.22% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,043 | 75.97% | 383 | 2.7232 | 152 | 86.86% | 0.1457 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 164 | 11.94% | 65 | 2.5231 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 150 | 10.92% | 36 | 4.1667 | 23 | 13.14% | 0.1533 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 16 | 1.17% | 11 | 1.4545 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | lil_dron |
25 | 1.82% | 2 | 0.40% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Крыжовник_9161⚛ |
21 | 1.53% | 6 | 1.21% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | VIT |
19 | 1.38% | 2 | 0.40% | 9.50 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Moscow e-Basher |
18 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.61% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | КРОСАВА МАРАТ |
17 | 1.24% | 11 | 2.22% | 1.55 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
17 | 1.24% | 1 | 0.20% | 17.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | <_Conell_> |
15 | 1.09% | 16 | 3.23% | 0.94 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | makshantsev12 |
15 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.40% | 7.50 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Tealcus |
14 | 1.02% | 6 | 1.21% | 2.33 | 9 | 9.38% | 0.64 | |||
| 10 | Rugota |
14 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.81% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | СЛИЗЬ |
14 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.20% | 14.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | wpierdol pawla II o 21:37 |
13 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.20% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | Chay |
12 | 0.87% | 5 | 1.01% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Kefir |
12 | 0.87% | 5 | 1.01% | 2.40 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | Soulinir |
12 | 0.87% | 5 | 1.01% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ✚ MOKI ✚ |
12 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.81% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Inerf |
12 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.20% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | VLAD VERHO |
12 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | degenerator |
11 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.61% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ALLR_AD. |
11 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.61% | 3.67 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.45 | |||
| 21 | Пузос Висает |
11 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.40% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ck |
11 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.20% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | DripTrust |
10 | 0.73% | 11 | 2.22% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | mister kostik |
10 | 0.73% | 7 | 1.41% | 1.43 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | zer0ski11 |
10 | 0.73% | 7 | 1.41% | 1.43 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | Mr_IGROK. |
10 | 0.73% | 6 | 1.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BlinBot228 |
10 | 0.73% | 5 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
10 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | Psix_ |
9 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.81% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Garga_legend |
9 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.61% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Raytarion175 |
9 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Chara=) |
9 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 33 | ПАПА Timurik |
9 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | FrostByte |
9 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | josh |
8 | 0.58% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.60 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 36 | Pik_Pikovi4 |
8 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | HeadshotFraudster |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Blackwhite-Skeleton |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | secret mango228 |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 40 | Shuteyskiy |
7 | 0.51% | 6 | 1.21% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | spa1chik_036 |
7 | 0.51% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ⛧LokiFir666⛧ |
7 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Parf1n |
7 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Sanzhon26 |
7 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Кот Леопольд |
7 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | KinitoPet |
7 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Axsel |
7 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Deep(black) |
7 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | шашлык |
7 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | сру в коляски |
7 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 1.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JUDGEMENT


Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Крыжовник_9161⚛
VIT
Tealcus
wpierdol pawla II o 21:37
Chay
josh
HeadshotFraudster