| Player Profile |
|
scp_13179 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:649909631 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:55:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:20:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,122 | |
| Rank: | 4,462 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8738 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1295 (0.1325*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 207 (195*) | |
| Kills: | 1,599 (1,472*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,830 (1,658*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 148 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
scp_13179's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,026 times | 2,052 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 731 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 238 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 196 times | 588 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 195 times | 390 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 104 times | 208 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 36 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 173 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
183 times | 31.88% | 444 | 626 | 0.71 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
71 times | 12.37% | 135 | 165 | 0.82 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
64 times | 11.15% | 334 | 230 | 1.45 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
62 times | 10.80% | 262 | 120 | 2.18 | |
| 5 | Spy |
60 times | 10.45% | 84 | 179 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
55 times | 9.58% | 121 | 165 | 0.73 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
33 times | 5.75% | 56 | 57 | 0.98 | |
| 8 | Medic |
28 times | 4.88% | 29 | 92 | 0.32 | |
| 9 | Scout |
11 times | 1.92% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 187 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 10.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 146 | 9.92% | 114 | 58.46% | 0.78 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 107 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 105 | 7.13% | 80 | 41.03% | 0.76 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 84 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 68 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 63 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 49 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 46 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 29 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,341 | 951 | 22,725 | 0 | 106 | 5.5789 | 40.6% | 23.9 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 980 | 406 | 25,883 | 0 | 65 | 1.5854 | 41.4% | 63.8 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 845 | 499 | 33,674 | 0 | 32 | 0.9697 | 59.1% | 67.5 | 26.4 | |
| 4 | 558 | 200 | 17,901 | 0 | 30 | 0.9091 | 35.8% | 89.5 | 18.6 | |
| 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.3 | |
| 6 | 3,153 | 617 | 6,120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.6% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 111 | 7.54% | 123 | 7.42% | 0.90 | 21 | 10.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,361 | 92.46% | 1,535 | 92.58% | 0.89 | 174 | 89.23% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,361 | 92.46% | 1,535 | 0.8866 | 174 | 89.23% | 0.1278 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 111 | 7.54% | 123 | 0.9024 | 21 | 10.77% | 0.1892 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tf2 frek |
30 | 2.04% | 5 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | windragon87 |
21 | 1.43% | 15 | 0.90% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Gombyr |
15 | 1.02% | 14 | 0.84% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Rat |
15 | 1.02% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.15 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | мемология |
14 | 0.95% | 14 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | шашлык |
14 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
14 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | CAMOKAT |
14 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.06% | 14.00 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | Shuteyskiy |
13 | 0.88% | 18 | 1.09% | 0.72 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | К |
13 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.24% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | СЛИЗЬ |
12 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | ♥Damil666♥ |
11 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.92 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.55 | |||
| 13 | MorosValor |
11 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | duck |
10 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | gibus |
10 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | Utena хираги |
9 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.13 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | [RW]Black |
9 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LENIN [yay not f2p] |
9 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.50 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | TyrnaDO |
8 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.53 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | DripTrust |
8 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.78% | 0.62 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | Sasai Cudasai |
8 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vavan |
8 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Rain the fear of spys |
8 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.60 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Mountaineer |
8 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.60 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 25 | ice_555 |
8 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | TsyganDarkPrince |
8 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | vormsnikita5 |
8 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | [Dvoretskyi] |
8 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | LEERRZ♥ |
7 | 0.48% | 23 | 1.39% | 0.30 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Don09066 |
7 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | Mavr1k_XD |
7 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | DINOSAURS |
7 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jenyaenjoy |
7 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | DRTELb |
7 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | SnowKing |
7 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 36 | ТАПОК СТАЛИНА |
7 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | zer0ski11 |
6 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
6 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | T_razar |
6 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 148 |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Genix |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Psix_ |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | dstr |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | SCH |
6 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ivan.batmanov |
6 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 46 | pyro ghoul (tf2) |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | MaminaGadost |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | pipikaka |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | antiRoker |
5 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.36 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | ⛧LokiFir666⛧ |
5 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.36 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
scp_13179


Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Scout
tf2 frek
Sasai Cudasai
Rain the fear of spys
Mountaineer
pyro ghoul (tf2)