| Player Profile |
|
scp_13179 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:649909631 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 08:21:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:00:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,171 | |
| Rank: | 4,322 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8768 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1254 (0.1318*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (195*) | |
| Kills: | 1,659 (1,480*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,892 (1,655*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 154 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
scp_13179's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 141 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,034 times | 2,068 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 703 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 222 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 198 times | 594 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 195 times | 390 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 84 times | 168 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 36 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 181 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
188 times | 32.03% | 449 | 624 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
73 times | 12.44% | 135 | 166 | 0.81 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
65 times | 11.07% | 336 | 232 | 1.45 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
63 times | 10.73% | 263 | 121 | 2.17 | |
| 5 | Spy |
59 times | 10.05% | 71 | 161 | 0.44 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
56 times | 9.54% | 114 | 158 | 0.72 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
36 times | 6.13% | 65 | 66 | 0.98 | |
| 8 | Medic |
29 times | 4.94% | 37 | 98 | 0.38 | |
| 9 | Scout |
11 times | 1.87% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 174 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 156 | 10.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 146 | 9.86% | 114 | 58.46% | 0.78 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 111 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 106 | 7.16% | 81 | 41.54% | 0.76 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 91 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 84 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 64 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 53 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 29 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,397 | 974 | 23,349 | 0 | 109 | 5.7368 | 40.6% | 24.0 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 923 | 382 | 24,472 | 0 | 61 | 1.3864 | 41.4% | 64.1 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 797 | 472 | 31,800 | 0 | 30 | 0.9677 | 59.2% | 67.4 | 26.6 | |
| 4 | 558 | 200 | 17,901 | 0 | 30 | 0.9677 | 35.8% | 89.5 | 18.6 | |
| 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.3 | |
| 6 | 3,153 | 617 | 6,120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.6% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 111 | 7.50% | 123 | 7.43% | 0.90 | 21 | 10.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,369 | 92.50% | 1,532 | 92.57% | 0.89 | 174 | 89.23% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,369 | 92.50% | 1,532 | 0.8936 | 174 | 89.23% | 0.1271 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 111 | 7.50% | 123 | 0.9024 | 21 | 10.77% | 0.1892 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | pipikaka |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 52 | p a t e m a |
5 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.85% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | antiRoker |
5 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.85% | 0.36 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | ⛧LokiFir666⛧ |
5 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.85% | 0.36 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | Rugota |
5 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | хлеб |
5 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Шлёпа |
5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | beaver |
5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | CLASSIC 3 |
5 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Ted Kaczynski's Ghost |
5 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | RET13 |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ENORNE |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 63 | Romul |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 64 | Dekstrai |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | wpierdol pawla II o 21:37 |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 66 | лишь сайори |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Peppibot27 |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Derixel |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 69 | Gorilla smoke |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | RisottoMan |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | FandoMerson |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 73 | Крыжовник_9161⚛ |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | кот шлепа пельме� |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | omicron297 |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | GENTLE_LEONID |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | OCDCI |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.60 | |||
| 78 | Teamkiller |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 190513ivan |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | homepc30225 |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
scp_13179


Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Scout
Ted Kaczynski's Ghost
ENORNE
wpierdol pawla II o 21:37
Крыжовник_9161⚛
кот шлепа пельме�