| Player Profile |
|
Vintres |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:943883509 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 20:30:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:31:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 3,240 | |
| Rank: | 6,886 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4555 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0844 (0.0698*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 95 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 1,126 (401*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,472 (780*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 548 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Vintres's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 115 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 112 times | 224 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 70 times | 140 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
93 times | 21.09% | 122 | 214 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
76 times | 17.23% | 51 | 149 | 0.34 | |
| 3 | Spy |
73 times | 16.55% | 75 | 152 | 0.49 | |
| 4 | Scout |
58 times | 13.15% | 44 | 78 | 0.56 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
46 times | 10.43% | 47 | 74 | 0.64 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
45 times | 10.20% | 42 | 62 | 0.68 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
28 times | 6.35% | 9 | 29 | 0.31 | |
| 8 | Medic |
11 times | 2.49% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
11 times | 2.49% | 9 | 9 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 114 | 28.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 63 | 15.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.73% | 26 | 92.86% | 0.74 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 27 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 20 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 401 | 100.00% | 780 | 100.00% | 0.51 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 401 | 100.00% | 780 | 0.5141 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0698 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Xilef |
134 | 33.42% | 334 | 42.82% | 0.40 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | DYADA СОДЕР |
13 | 3.24% | 10 | 1.28% | 1.30 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | чебупеля777 |
12 | 2.99% | 3 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | rmnpetrushenko |
11 | 2.74% | 1 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pyromaniac |
9 | 2.24% | 10 | 1.28% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dem4ICK |
9 | 2.24% | 3 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | sexy medium violet oni |
8 | 2.00% | 10 | 1.28% | 0.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
7 | 1.75% | 5 | 0.64% | 1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Gombyr |
7 | 1.75% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Varg |
6 | 1.50% | 12 | 1.54% | 0.50 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | brickflesh01 |
6 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | helgard[god] |
6 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | breb the observer |
6 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | ExodusNovity |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | KrAB4UK |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | Darren Jason Watkins |
5 | 1.25% | 21 | 2.69% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | blёvburger |
5 | 1.25% | 7 | 0.90% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | DontK4s |
5 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vintres


Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
DYADA СОДЕР
чебупеля777
Varg