| Player Profile |
|
HoppP |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:167317782 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 8th, 2026 @ 21:05:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:22:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 6,095 | |
| Rank: | 1,760 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3265 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0551 (0.0283*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.5% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 1,487 (460*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,121 (309*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 52 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HoppP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 113 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HoppP | 0d 08:17:57h | 2026-04-08 21:11:26 | 460 | 309 | 1.49 | 13 | 0.03 | 13 | 37.7% |
| 2 | Klopuusss | 0d 00:44:10h | 2026-03-13 00:03:21 | 28 | 27 | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 32.1% |
| 3 | Sold | 0d 14:08:12h | 2026-03-08 22:59:43 | 640 | 522 | 1.23 | 47 | 0.07 | 29 | 44.6% |
| 4 | jjjlock | 0d 07:12:31h | 2026-02-16 23:09:22 | 359 | 263 | 1.37 | 22 | 0.06 | 8 | 48.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 230 times | 460 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 101 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 92 times | 276 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 50 times | 100 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 28 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
14 times | 14.58% | 87 | 38 | 2.29 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
14 times | 14.58% | 92 | 55 | 1.67 | |
| 3 | Scout |
13 times | 13.54% | 80 | 64 | 1.25 | |
| 4 | Spy |
11 times | 11.46% | 28 | 25 | 1.12 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
11 times | 11.46% | 49 | 25 | 1.96 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
11 times | 11.46% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
10 times | 10.42% | 94 | 40 | 2.35 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 5.21% | 11 | 35 | 0.31 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
5 times | 5.21% | 7 | 13 | 0.54 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 18.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 10.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 19 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 11 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.39% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.55 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.75 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 606 | 144 | 10,902 | 0 | 25 | 25.0000 | 23.8% | 75.7 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | 108 | 46 | 3,362 | 0 | 2 | 0.1538 | 42.6% | 73.1 | 54.0 | |
| 3 | 73 | 44 | 2,362 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 60.3% | 53.7 | 73.0 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.3% | 35.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 93.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 56 | 12.17% | 30 | 9.71% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 404 | 87.83% | 279 | 90.29% | 1.45 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 404 | 87.83% | 279 | 1.4480 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0322 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 56 | 12.17% | 30 | 1.8667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ramìrez |
12 | 2.61% | 2 | 0.65% | 6.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | DeF0Lt |
11 | 2.39% | 2 | 0.65% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bob2 |
9 | 1.96% | 10 | 3.24% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | SHRiKE |
9 | 1.96% | 6 | 1.94% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ^5Jeronimo |
9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Vixen |
8 | 1.74% | 8 | 2.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Анальный дебошир |
7 | 1.52% | 5 | 1.62% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Yakub, The Ancient Scholar |
7 | 1.52% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Зек из Тамбова |
7 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.32% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BelievableSquircle |
7 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Fire_Jason |
7 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Деливери цлуб |
6 | 1.30% | 6 | 1.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mitrixxxGod |
6 | 1.30% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Avalon |
6 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | mEntoly |
6 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.32% | 6.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | little poop wants out |
5 | 1.09% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Odium |
5 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Ba |
5 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Хруша |
5 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ТаБуReti4 |
5 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Henry Danger |
5 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | TheHatashaFox |
5 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cnsalk |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | makshantsev12 |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HoppP


Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
DeF0Lt
Анальный дебошир
BelievableSquircle
mitrixxxGod
Henry Danger