| Player Profile |
|
{𖦏}Black Templars(✠) |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:388585738 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ✠ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 00:26:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:36:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 171 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 5,077 | |
| Rank: | 2,791 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2610 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2881 (0.3081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.1% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 174 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 604 (542*) | |
| Deaths: | 479 (401*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 35 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
{𖦏}Black Templars(✠)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | {𖦏}Black Templars(✠) | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-05-08 00:27:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | {ECHO} ARIAM(†) | 0d 01:36:04h | 2026-05-04 19:45:19 | 237 | 111 | 2.14 | 136 | 0.57 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 3 | {Geni}Ariam | 0d 06:00:27h | 2026-04-26 13:36:04 | 367 | 368 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.10 | 29 | 55.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 260 times | 520 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 334 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
59 times | 22.52% | 237 | 103 | 2.30 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
52 times | 19.85% | 99 | 95 | 1.04 | |
| 3 | Scout |
34 times | 12.98% | 39 | 55 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
26 times | 9.92% | 61 | 48 | 1.27 | |
| 5 | Medic |
23 times | 8.78% | 18 | 21 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Spy |
22 times | 8.40% | 19 | 29 | 0.66 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
20 times | 7.63% | 33 | 22 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
14 times | 5.34% | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
12 times | 4.58% | 15 | 9 | 1.67 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 193 | 35.61% | 141 | 84.43% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 39 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 12 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.66% | 4 | 2.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.66% | 7 | 4.19% | 0.78 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.48% | 4 | 2.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.11% | 5 | 2.99% | 0.83 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 3 | 1.80% | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 309 | 107 | 7,489 | 0 | 14 | 2.3333 | 34.6% | 70.0 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 278 | 226 | 15,092 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 81.3% | 66.8 | 23.2 | |
| 3 | 16 | 10 | 312 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 62.5% | 31.2 | 5.3 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 237 | 43.73% | 111 | 27.68% | 2.14 | 136 | 81.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 19 | 3.51% | 14 | 3.49% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 230 | 42.44% | 209 | 52.12% | 1.10 | 25 | 14.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 56 | 10.33% | 67 | 16.71% | 0.84 | 6 | 3.59% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 237 | 43.73% | 111 | 2.1351 | 136 | 81.44% | 0.5738 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 230 | 42.44% | 209 | 1.1005 | 25 | 14.97% | 0.1087 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 56 | 10.33% | 67 | 0.8358 | 6 | 3.59% | 0.1071 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 19 | 3.51% | 14 | 1.3571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tagilla |
15 | 2.77% | 10 | 2.49% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
13 | 2.40% | 4 | 1.00% | 3.25 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | ZOOM |
13 | 2.40% | 4 | 1.00% | 3.25 | 7 | 8.24% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | overlord |
10 | 1.85% | 8 | 2.00% | 1.25 | 9 | 10.59% | 0.90 | |||
| 5 | MGE_SPY |
10 | 1.85% | 1 | 0.25% | 10.00 | 6 | 7.06% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
9 | 1.66% | 6 | 1.50% | 1.50 | 7 | 8.24% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | lil $ICK |
8 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.75% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | alexlykcad |
8 | 1.48% | 4 | 1.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | XM8 |
8 | 1.48% | 3 | 0.75% | 2.67 | 5 | 5.88% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | ЯR!KKK |
8 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 5 | 5.88% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | mopedus101 |
7 | 1.29% | 8 | 2.00% | 0.88 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | VON |
7 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.75% | 2.33 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | dstr |
7 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.75% | 2.33 | 6 | 7.06% | 0.86 | |||
| 14 | radiolol77 |
7 | 1.29% | 1 | 0.25% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | дядя симпл |
7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Тёма Пенис |
7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | 40ка |
6 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ≪⪓Тøķčúч҈н꙰άя |
6 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Generale17 |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | putis (: |
5 | 0.92% | 6 | 1.50% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | worzon |
5 | 0.92% | 5 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | L1KёR |
5 | 0.92% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | veatut |
5 | 0.92% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | d(^_^)z |
5 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.75% | 1.67 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | PROSTO SANEK |
5 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | capibaraOFICCER |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | Шериф Вареник |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | trololo15 |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 29 | Мячик |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 5.88% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
{𖦏}Black Templars(✠)


Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Engineer
Heavy
Tagilla
lil $ICK
VON
Тёма Пенис
Generale17
putis (: