| Player Profile |
|
juisik |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:403863922 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:42:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:53:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,230 | |
| Rank: | 4,196 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7408 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0809 (0.0945*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (100%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 766 (381*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,034 (574*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 159 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
juisik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | juisik | 0d 07:08:15h | 2026-05-12 14:39:09 | 259 | 358 | 0.72 | 26 | 0.10 | 28 | 100.0% |
| 2 | kira_juisik | 0d 07:42:42h | 2026-04-09 23:06:58 | 261 | 364 | 0.72 | 13 | 0.05 | 61 | 0.0% |
| 3 | HANDLOVER | 0d 05:02:19h | 2026-02-13 12:24:30 | 246 | 312 | 0.79 | 23 | 0.09 | 70 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 352 times | 704 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 199 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 42 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 52 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
72 times | 40.45% | 244 | 381 | 0.64 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
34 times | 19.10% | 32 | 64 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Scout |
18 times | 10.11% | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
17 times | 9.55% | 29 | 27 | 1.07 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
16 times | 8.99% | 47 | 53 | 0.89 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
11 times | 6.18% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
8 times | 4.49% | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 1.12% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 135 | 35.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 58 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 7.09% | 11 | 30.56% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.51% | 14 | 38.89% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 13 | 3.41% | 11 | 30.56% | 0.85 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 38 | 9.97% | 35 | 6.10% | 1.09 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 205 | 53.81% | 300 | 52.26% | 0.68 | 15 | 41.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 76 | 19.95% | 113 | 19.69% | 0.67 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 62 | 16.27% | 100 | 17.42% | 0.62 | 14 | 38.89% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 2.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 2.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 205 | 53.81% | 300 | 0.6833 | 15 | 41.67% | 0.0732 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 76 | 19.95% | 113 | 0.6726 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.0658 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 62 | 16.27% | 100 | 0.6200 | 14 | 38.89% | 0.2258 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 38 | 9.97% | 35 | 1.0857 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.0526 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | кряytka |
21 | 5.51% | 33 | 5.75% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Шахед |
18 | 4.72% | 36 | 6.27% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | PROSTO SANEK |
12 | 3.15% | 17 | 2.96% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cherstvyyy |
11 | 2.89% | 41 | 7.14% | 0.27 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Xilef |
10 | 2.62% | 9 | 1.57% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | A1thoria |
8 | 2.10% | 7 | 1.22% | 1.14 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | VitKov |
7 | 1.84% | 5 | 0.87% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ты меня пугаеш |
7 | 1.84% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | -NukeLeon- |
7 | 1.84% | 3 | 0.52% | 2.33 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | ALTAY |
6 | 1.57% | 23 | 4.01% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | klinin |
6 | 1.57% | 11 | 1.92% | 0.55 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Piss dude |
6 | 1.57% | 9 | 1.57% | 0.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | nekomyrsim |
6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | DobromiR |
5 | 1.31% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Bill Poebly |
5 | 1.31% | 5 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | abs0lute// |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.52% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Tom2023 |
5 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
juisik


Spy
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Xilef
A1thoria
-NukeLeon-
Piss dude
Tom2023