| Player Profile |
|
Shpeeka4kins |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:486922032 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:32:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:48:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,699 | |
| Rank: | 1,354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2507 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2916 (0.4627*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.9% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 512 (478*) | |
| Kills: | 1,756 (1,033*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,404 (688*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 18 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shpeeka4kins's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 478 times | 956 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 376 times | 752 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 270 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 112 times | 224 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 51 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 51 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
48 times | 19.28% | 570 | 284 | 2.01 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
44 times | 17.67% | 133 | 107 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Spy |
42 times | 16.87% | 81 | 102 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
31 times | 12.45% | 45 | 54 | 0.83 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
30 times | 12.05% | 122 | 58 | 2.10 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
22 times | 8.84% | 37 | 41 | 0.90 | |
| 7 | Scout |
15 times | 6.02% | 37 | 28 | 1.32 | |
| 8 | Medic |
9 times | 3.61% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
6 times | 2.41% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 383 | 37.08% | 333 | 69.67% | 0.87 | |||
| 2 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 156 | 15.10% | 144 | 30.13% | 0.92 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 118 | 11.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 117 | 11.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 55 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 34 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 151 | 86 | 6,557 | 0 | 9 | 0.3462 | 57.0% | 76.2 | 16.8 | |
| 2 | 220 | 126 | 7,698 | 0 | 8 | 0.3077 | 57.3% | 61.1 | 27.5 | |
| 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 39.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 857 | 82.96% | 536 | 77.91% | 1.60 | 436 | 91.21% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 176 | 17.04% | 152 | 22.09% | 1.16 | 42 | 8.79% | 0.24 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 857 | 82.96% | 536 | 1.5989 | 436 | 91.21% | 0.5088 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 176 | 17.04% | 152 | 1.1579 | 42 | 8.79% | 0.2386 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [DBM] Коза из овса |
22 | 2.13% | 3 | 0.44% | 7.33 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ПИЗДАБАК |
19 | 1.84% | 18 | 2.62% | 1.06 | 18 | 7.66% | 0.95 | |||
| 3 | mitrixxxGod |
14 | 1.36% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.56 | 12 | 5.11% | 0.86 | |||
| 4 | nezerit_390 |
14 | 1.36% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.80 | 11 | 4.68% | 0.79 | |||
| 5 | Seriously? |
12 | 1.16% | 7 | 1.02% | 1.71 | 8 | 3.40% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
12 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.87% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.40% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | Никита яйца |
11 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.75 | 2 | 0.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Tipchik |
11 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.67 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
10 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sergeimarchenko376 |
10 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 8 | 3.40% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | имитация кала |
9 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 7 | 2.98% | 0.78 | |||
| 12 | martingeorgiev0812 |
9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | TheHatashaFox |
8 | 0.77% | 8 | 1.16% | 1.00 | 7 | 2.98% | 0.88 | |||
| 14 | Ally |
8 | 0.77% | 8 | 1.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1ForMore |
8 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 7 | 2.98% | 0.88 | |||
| 16 | eka8750 |
8 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 7 | 2.98% | 0.88 | |||
| 17 | [RW]Black |
7 | 0.68% | 18 | 2.62% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | UwU BLYAT |
7 | 0.68% | 7 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 7 | 2.98% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | eustigneewk |
7 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | Пурька :З |
7 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | ็ |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | СRONGELE |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | ШУ ШУ |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 5 | 2.13% | 0.71 | |||
| 24 | Потужник |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 6 | 2.55% | 0.86 | |||
| 25 | DaarioDrake |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 2.98% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | Slug |
6 | 0.58% | 16 | 2.33% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | rocha |
6 | 0.58% | 13 | 1.89% | 0.46 | 5 | 2.13% | 0.83 | |||
| 28 | Замарашка |
6 | 0.58% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | Михаил1949 |
6 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | Arty_Creative |
6 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Грешник |
6 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | mindalnoeravnovesie |
6 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | toss1337 |
6 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | gnompz |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 35 | theendx99 |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 5 | 2.13% | 0.83 | |||
| 36 | Подгуз Никвсперм |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 37 | Razgildyay22 |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | секси зверь |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 2.13% | 0.83 | |||
| 39 | пьяный моряк |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | Dim4ik |
5 | 0.48% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Любитель Кваса |
5 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.87% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Dr. Faust |
5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 43 | kimbi (absolute) |
5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | гроза пельменей |
5 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | vex |
5 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 46 | Себастьян |
5 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | XyL[i]gaN4eG |
5 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | Ward |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Gachimuchi |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | CİO_01 |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.13% | 1.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shpeeka4kins


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Medic
Engineer
mitrixxxGod
martingeorgiev0812
TheHatashaFox
Потужник
theendx99
CİO_01