| Player Profile |
|
Font |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:39868540 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:19:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:02:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 3,626 | |
| Rank: | 5,661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5126 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0323 (0.0573*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 713 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,391 (513*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 119 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 17 (17*) | |
Font's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Font | 1d 06:53:22h | 2026-05-11 15:35:57 | 607 | 1,136 | 0.53 | 22 | 0.04 | 113 | 56.9% |
| 2 | ₣Ǿή₸ | 0d 03:08:45h | 2026-03-09 11:33:45 | 106 | 255 | 0.42 | 1 | 0.01 | 6 | 65.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 134 times | 268 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 39 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 64 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
74 times | 45.96% | 90 | 169 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
18 times | 11.18% | 32 | 74 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
16 times | 9.94% | 8 | 28 | 0.29 | |
| 4 | Spy |
11 times | 6.83% | 6 | 42 | 0.14 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
11 times | 6.83% | 37 | 62 | 0.60 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
11 times | 6.83% | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
11 times | 6.83% | 37 | 112 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
7 times | 4.35% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.62% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 25 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.93% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.73% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 162 | 58 | 3,870 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 35.8% | 66.7 | 40.5 | |
| 2 | 166 | 115 | 7,046 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 69.3% | 61.3 | 55.3 | |
| 3 | 23 | 8 | 643 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 34.8% | 80.4 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 118 | 59 | 1,064 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_supermario_v16e | 13 | 5.73% | 5 | 0.97% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 5 | 2.20% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 17 | 7.49% | 15 | 2.92% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 15 | 6.61% | 22 | 4.29% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_snowday_v9 | 6 | 2.64% | 9 | 1.75% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_cargo_r2a | 2 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 3 | 1.32% | 6 | 1.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_doublecross | 49 | 21.59% | 113 | 22.03% | 0.43 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 12 | 5.29% | 29 | 5.65% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 91 | 40.09% | 251 | 48.93% | 0.36 | 12 | 92.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 1 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.58% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_dustbowl | 9 | 3.96% | 32 | 6.24% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 1 | 0.44% | 7 | 1.36% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ctf_turbine | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | jb_carnival_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 91 | 40.09% | 251 | 0.3625 | 12 | 92.31% | 0.1319 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 66 | 29.07% | 86 | 0.7674 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 49 | 21.59% | 113 | 0.4336 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.0204 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 12 | 5.29% | 29 | 0.4138 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 9 | 3.96% | 32 | 0.2813 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Font


Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic