| Player Profile |
|
Franco Fontana |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:405558432 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 18:34:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:13:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 11,376 | |
| Rank: | 223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8767 (2.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 96.4% (107%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,474 (2,044*) | |
| Deaths: | 860 (761*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Franco Fontana's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Franco Fontana | 0d 20:46:05h | 2026-05-13 19:33:10 | 2,180 | 792 | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 107.1% |
| 2 | Makhachev [P4P] | 0d 02:27:08h | 2026-02-12 20:21:38 | 294 | 68 | 4.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 79.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,312 times | 2,624 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 499 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 310 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 232 times | 464 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 42 times | 42 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 23 times | 115 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 226 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
28 times | 24.56% | 154 | 123 | 1.25 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
27 times | 23.68% | 1,030 | 289 | 3.56 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
22 times | 19.30% | 406 | 205 | 1.98 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
16 times | 14.04% | 147 | 54 | 2.72 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
8 times | 7.02% | 226 | 60 | 3.77 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
7 times | 6.14% | 43 | 6 | 7.17 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 4.39% | 37 | 23 | 1.61 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 0.88% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 952 | 46.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 323 | 15.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 219 | 10.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 122 | 5.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 51 | 2.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 26 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 642 | 388 | 27,962 | 0 | 21 | 0.7241 | 60.4% | 72.1 | 30.6 | |
| 2 | 21 | 23 | 1,220 | 0 | 3 | 0.1429 | 109.5% | 53.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 19.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 1,515 | 74.12% | 528 | 69.38% | 2.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 529 | 25.88% | 233 | 30.62% | 2.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,515 | 74.12% | 528 | 2.8693 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 529 | 25.88% | 233 | 2.2704 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pride |
49 | 2.40% | 16 | 2.10% | 3.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | x4 |
36 | 1.76% | 7 | 0.92% | 5.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
33 | 1.61% | 7 | 0.92% | 4.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | polandball [XYU] |
31 | 1.52% | 12 | 1.58% | 2.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | zed |
28 | 1.37% | 27 | 3.55% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ally |
28 | 1.37% | 9 | 1.18% | 3.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | XHUMAS |
26 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.79% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | кукумбер2 |
23 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.79% | 3.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
22 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.05% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | абсолют |
20 | 0.98% | 15 | 1.97% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | k2011001134 |
20 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.66% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Dim4ik |
20 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.26% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Enigmus |
19 | 0.93% | 44 | 5.78% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Милана Хаметова |
19 | 0.93% | 18 | 2.37% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | тумтумтумаев |
19 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.79% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOPOH |
19 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.53% | 4.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | инжинер |
19 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | G_raff |
18 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.66% | 3.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Agaver228 |
18 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.53% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Vetery |
18 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.26% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Chimai |
17 | 0.83% | 10 | 1.31% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ElMexicanoPapa |
17 | 0.83% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Dr.Stone |
17 | 0.83% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | valerahen543 |
17 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.13% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Future |
16 | 0.78% | 23 | 3.02% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | gigig15uncg |
16 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.92% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | NOKIA 2.0 |
16 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.53% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
16 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.53% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Andrey228 |
16 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.26% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Dragon |
15 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.26% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ELeKtro GeNeRatOr |
15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ibrahim |
14 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.13% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | AnYtA-Po$iTiV4iK |
13 | 0.64% | 12 | 1.58% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | AI Generated |
13 | 0.64% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | yusupov[XYU] |
13 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | akera_akers |
13 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | etewgerg1 |
13 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.66% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Навальный Леха |
13 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.13% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | nilshankov |
13 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | АЛЕКС РУС МЕН 2.0 |
12 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | -u_u- |
12 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.66% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Wasilich-Griff_228 |
12 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | АЩ |
12 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.13% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
12 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.13% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | bobrito |
12 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Бульбашь |
11 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.39% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 3a9 |
11 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.26% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | простофиля |
11 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GYM_ИВАН |
10 | 0.49% | 10 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | _covid19 |
10 | 0.49% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Franco Fontana


Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Pride
x4
❤ MiSHkA ❤
Vetery
Dragon
АЩ