| Player Profile |
|
сухарики |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:956533745 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 08:21:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:10:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,341 | |
| Rank: | 14,525 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2115 (0.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 303.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 114 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 539 (533*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 29 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
сухарики's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | сухарики | 0d 05:06:26h | 2026-05-08 09:08:14 | 66 | 308 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 11.1% |
| 2 | Nurym | 0d 04:13:52h | 2026-04-15 07:05:45 | 39 | 225 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 22.6% |
| 3 | нурик | 0d 00:08:14h | 2026-03-17 08:39:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | tuleukannurym | 0d 00:42:25h | 2026-03-08 13:47:52 | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 86 times | 172 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 28 times | 84 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 39 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
27 times | 30.34% | 43 | 172 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
18 times | 20.22% | 23 | 117 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
9 times | 10.11% | 20 | 67 | 0.30 | |
| 4 | Medic |
9 times | 10.11% | 1 | 31 | 0.03 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
8 times | 8.99% | 9 | 58 | 0.16 | |
| 6 | Scout |
7 times | 7.87% | 9 | 49 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Spy |
5 times | 5.62% | 0 | 23 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 3.37% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 2.25% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 28.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42 | 15 | 1,259 | 0 | 2 | 0.1667 | 35.7% | 83.9 | 21.0 | |
| 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 56 | 15 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.8% | 9.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 500 | 48 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 62 | 59.05% | 270 | 50.66% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 42 | 40.00% | 249 | 46.72% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1 | 0.95% | 10 | 1.88% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 62 | 59.05% | 270 | 0.2296 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 42 | 40.00% | 249 | 0.1687 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.1000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
сухарики


Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man