| Player Profile |
|
Matveiy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:389890225 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 13:03:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:56:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,809 | |
| Rank: | 3,170 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4712 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0091 (0.0061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,097 (987*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,328 (2,069*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 58 | |
| Suicides: | 94 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Matveiy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 103 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Matveiy | 0d 01:51:28h | 2026-05-15 14:02:49 | 53 | 106 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Вамм | 0d 22:00:37h | 2026-04-30 22:54:32 | 805 | 1,722 | 0.47 | 5 | 0.01 | 66 | 69.8% |
| 3 | DIO | 0d 03:13:31h | 2026-03-24 21:31:14 | 129 | 241 | 0.54 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 45.1% |
| 4 | matviusf5f | 0d 05:50:39h | 2026-02-21 18:53:17 | 110 | 259 | 0.42 | 4 | 0.04 | 23 | 14.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 758 times | 1,516 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 268 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 52 times | 260 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 48 times | 144 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 48 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 234 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
234 times | 31.37% | 402 | 915 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
90 times | 12.06% | 71 | 291 | 0.24 | |
| 3 | Spy |
86 times | 11.53% | 30 | 193 | 0.16 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
79 times | 10.59% | 191 | 167 | 1.14 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
74 times | 9.92% | 136 | 172 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Scout |
58 times | 7.77% | 15 | 82 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
54 times | 7.24% | 117 | 164 | 0.71 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
46 times | 6.17% | 21 | 42 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
25 times | 3.35% | 2 | 40 | 0.05 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 378 | 38.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 86 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 80 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 78 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 47 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 41 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.62% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.42% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 11 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 123 | 35 | 936 | 0 | 5 | 0.4167 | 28.5% | 26.7 | 24.6 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0.0175 | 60.0% | 53.7 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 604 | 313 | 16,604 | 0 | 1 | 0.0182 | 51.8% | 53.0 | 604.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 987 | 100.00% | 2,069 | 100.00% | 0.48 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 987 | 100.00% | 2,069 | 0.4770 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0061 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
31 | 3.14% | 57 | 2.75% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | R 13 |
19 | 1.93% | 14 | 0.68% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | velociraptor |
17 | 1.72% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | hacyka |
16 | 1.62% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ally |
15 | 1.52% | 56 | 2.71% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Hunter2512 |
15 | 1.52% | 24 | 1.16% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HserloK |
13 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | str1k |
12 | 1.22% | 50 | 2.42% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Low skill guy |
12 | 1.22% | 11 | 0.53% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | сосуды |
12 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Dragon |
11 | 1.11% | 54 | 2.61% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Zhulik333 |
11 | 1.11% | 24 | 1.16% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Eli_Bebrow26 |
11 | 1.11% | 8 | 0.39% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Mr. Green |
10 | 1.01% | 40 | 1.93% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
10 | 1.01% | 13 | 0.63% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | bakirovaskar413 |
10 | 1.01% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | XHUMAS |
9 | 0.91% | 25 | 1.21% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | KOTIK |
9 | 0.91% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ElHouse |
9 | 0.91% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | мама лоутаба |
9 | 0.91% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ASTRAL_PEREDOZNIK |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 43 |
8 | 0.81% | 45 | 2.17% | 0.18 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | призидент пива |
8 | 0.81% | 23 | 1.11% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Zimolist |
8 | 0.81% | 21 | 1.01% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | TankDestroyer |
8 | 0.81% | 21 | 1.01% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | kayrik |
8 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.48% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dvs131114 |
8 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | mell1721983 |
8 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | про |
8 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | король какашек 300 |
8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Player |
8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | alex20141701 |
8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | йохан |
8 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | we need a sentry right here! |
7 | 0.71% | 17 | 0.82% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ็็ |
7 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | blood рука |
7 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Inshi_ |
7 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | JoeyJoy1987 |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | neoBill |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | HEARTBEAT STOP |
6 | 0.61% | 15 | 0.72% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | [Q]CryBaby |
6 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | сотрудник Г-О |
6 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.24% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Педик! (педиатор) |
6 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | melnikdenis1701 |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Xandrosis |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ВОИН А� |
6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | gosnoscontrol' |
5 | 0.51% | 72 | 3.48% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
5 | 0.51% | 36 | 1.74% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | _covid19 |
5 | 0.51% | 34 | 1.64% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | -=ROKER=- |
5 | 0.51% | 29 | 1.40% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Matveiy


Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
velociraptor
Dragon
TankDestroyer
็็