| Player Profile |
|
KENNY|P| |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:200099789 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | P |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 19:55:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 23:58:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,836 | |
| Rank: | 392 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3689 (2.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2945 (0.2328*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.4% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,295 (1,083*) | |
| Kills: | 21,372 (4,652*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,344 (1,870*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 467 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KENNY|P|'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1128 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,644 times | 3,288 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 1,083 times | 2,166 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,066 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 450 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 434 times | 1,302 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 278 times | 556 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 134 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 44 times | 44 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 312 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
1,372 times | 28.95% | 2,199 | 993 | 2.21 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
855 times | 18.04% | 1,256 | 371 | 3.39 | |
| 3 | Medic |
626 times | 13.21% | 37 | 27 | 1.37 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
458 times | 9.66% | 328 | 109 | 3.01 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
420 times | 8.86% | 360 | 145 | 2.48 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
356 times | 7.51% | 63 | 14 | 4.50 | |
| 7 | Spy |
313 times | 6.60% | 261 | 157 | 1.66 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
203 times | 4.28% | 65 | 18 | 3.61 | |
| 9 | Scout |
127 times | 2.68% | 83 | 36 | 2.31 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 922 | 19.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 680 | 14.62% | 593 | 54.76% | 0.87 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 585 | 12.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 523 | 11.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 261 | 5.61% | 239 | 22.07% | 0.92 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 141 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 129 | 2.77% | 116 | 10.71% | 0.90 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 125 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 90 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.91% | 58 | 5.36% | 0.65 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 61 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 57 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 44 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 38 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.77% | 33 | 3.05% | 0.92 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 28 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 28 | 0.60% | 26 | 2.40% | 0.93 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.52% | 15 | 1.39% | 0.63 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 56 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,607 | 4,194 | 365,195 | 0 | 920 | 21.3953 | 55.1% | 87.1 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 1,108 | 692 | 48,041 | 0 | 122 | 1.4524 | 62.5% | 69.4 | 9.1 | |
| 3 | 1,145 | 518 | 38,298 | 0 | 79 | 1.7174 | 45.2% | 73.9 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 113 | 74 | 2,296 | 0 | 2 | 0.1818 | 65.5% | 31.0 | 56.5 | |
| 6 | 579 | 448 | 10,522 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.4% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4,652 | 100.00% | 1,870 | 100.00% | 2.49 | 1,083 | 100.00% | 0.23 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,652 | 100.00% | 1,870 | 2.4877 | 1,083 | 100.00% | 0.2328 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | HUNK |
13 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.60 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.31 | |||
| 52 | Dura4ok |
13 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pew pew |
13 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Помидорчик |
13 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 55 | p1nk |
13 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | MEGA DK |
12 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | levanci |
12 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.71 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 58 | fgdfghd |
12 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.40 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | AHAPXICT |
12 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.40 | 10 | 1.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 60 | mafioznikpayne |
12 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Din@mit |
12 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 62 | TheDennisS1_***** |
12 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 63 | = |
12 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 64 | Крестоносец |
12 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Commander Soldier |
12 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 66 | DEN |
12 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.42 | |||
| 67 | Kay |
11 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
11 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 69 | Shard |
11 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | flukebomb |
11 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Витя Балтика |
11 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.75 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 72 | Sedmond |
11 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | aleksandrmutilin1 |
11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.18 | |||
| 74 | maksimmalka |
10 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | Кавбой студент |
10 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 76 | B A S I C [RUS] |
10 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 77 | Brae |
10 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 78 | a2kut |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 9 | 1.28% | 0.90 | |||
| 79 | bonkful scout |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 80 | toy maker |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 6 | 0.85% | 0.60 | |||
| 81 | rlewa496 |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 7 | 1.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 82 | Bob The Bird |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 83 | vladsk530 |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | terrotron |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 85 | Ou |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 86 | bob858439 |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 87 | Кто-то |
10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 88 | Бананчик |
10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | pryanik <3 |
10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 90 | SkF |
9 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.64% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 91 | Пивомейн |
9 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | STIEL |
9 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 93 | -u_u- |
9 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Porter |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | Чугуный унитаз |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 96 | Reiuji Utsuho |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | MagikTorch |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Asdasan |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Fristayl334 |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | Mr. Вазелин |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.22 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KENNY|P|


Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
Scout
Dura4ok
Commander Soldier
Кавбой студент
vladsk530