| Player Profile |
|
yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:861019055 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:24:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 10:44:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,405 | |
| Rank: | 1,530 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2352 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0939 (0.0996*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.9% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,026 (673*) | |
| Kills: | 10,930 (6,759*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,849 (5,072*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 1,157 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yurteyerrrrrrffffff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1570 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff | 1d 01:37:40h | 2026-05-11 19:53:50 | 1,257 | 923 | 1.36 | 124 | 0.10 | 92 | 60.4% |
| 2 | qwjdajsjwd | 0d 00:06:32h | 2026-04-18 19:38:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | xvrfsssfsd | 8d 08:59:59h | 2026-04-18 19:32:04 | 9,673 | 7,926 | 1.22 | 902 | 0.09 | 1,065 | 49.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,442 times | 6,884 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,782 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 1,124 times | 2,248 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 1,107 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 812 times | 2,436 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 673 times | 1,346 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 331 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 64 times | 64 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 496 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
1,477 times | 18.68% | 1,744 | 1,333 | 1.31 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
1,252 times | 15.83% | 682 | 587 | 1.16 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
1,045 times | 13.22% | 346 | 181 | 1.91 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1,014 times | 12.82% | 1,206 | 777 | 1.55 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
846 times | 10.70% | 647 | 508 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Spy |
764 times | 9.66% | 735 | 732 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
553 times | 6.99% | 496 | 410 | 1.21 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
508 times | 6.42% | 750 | 321 | 2.34 | |
| 9 | Medic |
436 times | 5.51% | 150 | 217 | 0.69 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 586 | 8.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 551 | 8.15% | 393 | 58.40% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 549 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 526 | 7.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 490 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 359 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 344 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 271 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 259 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 221 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 220 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 203 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 200 | 2.96% | 109 | 16.20% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 176 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 175 | 2.59% | 115 | 17.09% | 0.66 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 125 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 118 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 114 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 94 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 87 | 1.29% | 56 | 8.32% | 0.64 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 80 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 60 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 53 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 52 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 49 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.80 | 32 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 30 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,105 | 2,936 | 183,269 | 0 | 477 | 2.7257 | 48.1% | 62.4 | 12.8 | |
| 2 | 2,026 | 916 | 72,129 | 0 | 118 | 1.4390 | 45.2% | 78.7 | 17.2 | |
| 3 | 1,913 | 1,509 | 91,612 | 0 | 24 | 0.2143 | 78.9% | 60.7 | 79.7 | |
| 4 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 18.2 | |
| 5 | 42 | 30 | 840 | 0 | 1 | 0.0233 | 71.4% | 28.0 | 42.0 | |
| 6 | 239 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 486 | 300 | 7,253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.7% | 24.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 911 | 81 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 5,118 | 75.72% | 3,740 | 73.74% | 1.37 | 531 | 78.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,329 | 19.66% | 1,019 | 20.09% | 1.30 | 97 | 14.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 312 | 4.62% | 313 | 6.17% | 1.00 | 45 | 6.69% | 0.14 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5,118 | 75.72% | 3,740 | 1.3684 | 531 | 78.90% | 0.1038 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,329 | 19.66% | 1,019 | 1.3042 | 97 | 14.41% | 0.0730 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 312 | 4.62% | 313 | 0.9968 | 45 | 6.69% | 0.1442 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 251 | -=]Cyber-Bob[=- |
7 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 252 | СОВЕСТЬ БОЖЬЯ |
7 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 253 | Феликс Ильич |
7 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 254 | Zов Zовыч |
7 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 255 | Цинк |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 256 | ......1 |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 257 | Черножоп |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 258 | temmi |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 259 | ?_^ |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 260 | Ridelsend_ |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 261 | Пиздeц где я? |
7 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 262 | Мухомор |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 263 | Cateryne |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 264 | DRTELb |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 265 | SqsQJS39oi923 |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 266 | htmhuyl |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 267 | Teamkiller |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 268 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 269 | 148 |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 270 | tchaikovolodya |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 271 | Dr. Rockso |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 272 | CAMOKAT |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 273 | мге медик |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 274 | писос | бхопчик |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 275 | >:3 |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 276 | fluffy tail |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 277 | веселый лобстер 2 |
7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 278 | User |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 279 | Несносный Дед |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 280 | _Sancho_ |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 281 | Хлеб_с_молоком |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 282 | QQшка |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 283 | Джин Из Кувшина |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 284 | Doktor_iron |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 285 | фог |
7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 286 | 7т7о7п7 |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 287 | холс с водой |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 288 | удали тф2 сейчас |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 289 | добрый пулеметчи |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 290 | HDDs |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 291 | kiberzt4 |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 1.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 292 | SeeDVG |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 293 | Бармалей |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 294 | m.burmistrow16 |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 295 | Немного уставший |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 296 | p a t e m a |
6 | 0.09% | 18 | 0.35% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 297 | SANDOKAN |
6 | 0.09% | 10 | 0.20% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 298 | MvN |
6 | 0.09% | 10 | 0.20% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 299 | SHRiKE |
6 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.18% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 300 | arthurartorius55 |
6 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.16% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yurteyerrrrrrffffff


Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Medic

temmi
Мухомор
htmhuyl
Vrylongboy chillout.pw
Несносный Дед
SANDOKAN
arthurartorius55