| Player Profile |
|
Zandramon |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:188619256 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:18:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:27:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 8,703 | |
| Rank: | 596 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1619 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 362.5% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 653 (573*) | |
| Deaths: | 562 (501*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zandramon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 80 times | 160 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 107 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
74 times | 30.08% | 113 | 210 | 0.54 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
39 times | 15.85% | 13 | 94 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Scout |
35 times | 14.23% | 246 | 35 | 7.03 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
25 times | 10.16% | 74 | 32 | 2.31 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
20 times | 8.13% | 6 | 31 | 0.19 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
18 times | 7.32% | 31 | 35 | 0.89 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
14 times | 5.69% | 16 | 33 | 0.48 | |
| 8 | Medic |
13 times | 5.28% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
8 times | 3.25% | 73 | 13 | 5.62 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 262 | 45.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 78 | 13.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 67 | 11.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 54 | 9.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 34 | 5.93% | 4 | 0.80% | 8.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 32 | 5.58% | 5 | 1.00% | 6.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 25 | 4.36% | 6 | 1.20% | 4.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 27 | 4.71% | 7 | 1.40% | 3.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 35 | 6.11% | 10 | 2.00% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 45 | 7.85% | 14 | 2.79% | 3.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 18 | 3.14% | 6 | 1.20% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | arena_badlands | 30 | 5.24% | 11 | 2.20% | 2.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 29 | 5.06% | 20 | 3.99% | 1.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 57 | 9.95% | 40 | 7.98% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 34 | 5.93% | 26 | 5.19% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 62 | 10.82% | 53 | 10.58% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 33 | 5.76% | 29 | 5.79% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 59 | 10.30% | 63 | 12.57% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ctf_2fort | 15 | 2.62% | 20 | 3.99% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 11 | 1.92% | 15 | 2.99% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 12 | 2.09% | 25 | 4.99% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 4 | 0.70% | 10 | 2.00% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 2 | 0.35% | 5 | 1.00% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 2 | 0.35% | 6 | 1.20% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 1 | 0.17% | 5 | 1.00% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 2 | 0.35% | 12 | 2.40% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 1 | 0.17% | 7 | 1.40% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 3 | 0.52% | 28 | 5.59% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 558 | 97.38% | 481 | 1.1601 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 15 | 2.62% | 20 | 0.7500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | prosto alina |
14 | 2.44% | 6 | 1.20% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | бутылка |
11 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | (o.W.n)SPY |
10 | 1.75% | 7 | 1.40% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Aplus |
8 | 1.40% | 25 | 4.99% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Профессор Архиме |
8 | 1.40% | 7 | 1.40% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ragout |
8 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.80% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Redeemer companion |
7 | 1.22% | 6 | 1.20% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | InExtremo |
7 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
6 | 1.05% | 10 | 2.00% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | lgshmorgunl_2007 |
6 | 1.05% | 5 | 1.00% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | YATOPLAY |
6 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ★kenny★ |
6 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | nenavist` |
5 | 0.87% | 15 | 2.99% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Босс-Котлетос |
5 | 0.87% | 9 | 1.80% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ПИВНОЙ МОНСТР |
5 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Source guy |
5 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ★Davic/50/Special★ |
5 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | оk |
5 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | frans |
5 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Sniper Rosen |
5 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Newbie |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | v53478824 |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zandramon


Spy
Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Soldier
Профессор Архиме
AS.[A]rrow.[ice]
★Davic/50/Special★
frans
Sniper Rosen
Newbie