| Player Profile |
|
Kabansss |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:921714887 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:40:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:52:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,519 | |
| Rank: | 5,941 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8067 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0402 (0.0221*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.4% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 722 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 895 (162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 104 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kabansss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 126 times | 252 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 16.07% | 75 | 48 | 1.56 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
17 times | 15.18% | 21 | 21 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
14 times | 12.50% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
13 times | 11.61% | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
12 times | 10.71% | 7 | 26 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
12 times | 10.71% | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
11 times | 9.82% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Spy |
10 times | 8.93% | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 4.46% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 27.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.94% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 33 | 2,231 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.0% | 67.6 | 16.7 | |
| 2 | 88 | 93 | 6,014 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 105.7% | 64.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 49.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 20 | 13 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 17.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 52 | 38.24% | 49 | 30.25% | 1.06 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 84 | 61.76% | 105 | 64.81% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 84 | 61.76% | 105 | 0.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 52 | 38.24% | 49 | 1.0612 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0577 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | alexlykcad |
6 | 4.41% | 1 | 0.62% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ♥Damil666♥ |
5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kabansss


Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Medic