| Player Profile |
|
XHUMAS |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:808531379 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 16:14:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 17:45:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,023 | |
| Rank: | 777 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8267 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0158 (0.0252*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.7% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 369 (143*) | |
| Kills: | 23,417 (5,678*) | |
| Deaths: | 28,325 (5,338*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 1,635 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XHUMAS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1583 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | XHUMAS | 1d 00:13:16h | 2026-05-15 16:56:54 | 1,745 | 1,509 | 1.16 | 78 | 0.04 | 86 | 50.3% |
| 2 | MAGAFON [XMS] | 4d 08:37:36h | 2026-04-20 19:58:56 | 6,572 | 6,914 | 0.95 | 130 | 0.02 | 496 | 63.5% |
| 3 | Xms | 12d 19:56:05h | 2026-01-22 09:48:27 | 14,343 | 19,032 | 0.75 | 147 | 0.01 | 1,004 | 42.9% |
| 4 | JOTARO [XMS] | 0d 12:58:45h | 2026-01-04 11:02:27 | 757 | 870 | 0.87 | 14 | 0.02 | 49 | 49.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,673 times | 5,346 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,083 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 849 times | 2,547 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 290 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 280 times | 560 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 248 times | 1,240 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 240 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 143 times | 286 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 141 times | 141 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 122 times | 122 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 684 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
2,322 times | 32.38% | 683 | 331 | 2.06 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
1,793 times | 25.01% | 1,403 | 1,668 | 0.84 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1,026 times | 14.31% | 1,530 | 1,338 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Scout |
487 times | 6.79% | 525 | 539 | 0.97 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
479 times | 6.68% | 674 | 524 | 1.29 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
344 times | 4.80% | 237 | 153 | 1.55 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
302 times | 4.21% | 310 | 304 | 1.02 | |
| 8 | Medic |
214 times | 2.98% | 122 | 223 | 0.55 | |
| 9 | Spy |
199 times | 2.78% | 193 | 253 | 0.76 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 541 | 9.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 497 | 8.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 459 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 438 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 380 | 6.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 342 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 297 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 237 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 211 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 179 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 162 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 151 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 146 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 92 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 87 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 85 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.39% | 63 | 44.06% | 0.80 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 78 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 66 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.04% | 41 | 28.67% | 0.69 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 59 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.95% | 28 | 19.58% | 0.52 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 48 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 7 | 4.90% | 0.64 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.50 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 3 | 2.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,020 | 7,714 | 533,037 | 0 | 500 | 3.1056 | 70.0% | 69.1 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 2,731 | 1,405 | 114,411 | 0 | 212 | 1.4825 | 51.4% | 81.4 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 5,371 | 2,692 | 184,329 | 0 | 50 | 0.4065 | 50.1% | 68.5 | 107.4 | |
| 4 | 529 | 316 | 7,866 | 0 | 39 | 0.7091 | 59.7% | 24.9 | 13.6 | |
| 5 | 24 | 9 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 0.0588 | 37.5% | 22.0 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 65.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3,765 | 600 | 5,972 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 865 | 15.23% | 786 | 14.72% | 1.10 | 112 | 78.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 4,171 | 73.46% | 3,927 | 73.57% | 1.06 | 11 | 7.69% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 328 | 5.78% | 308 | 5.77% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 3 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_snowday_v9 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_doublecross | 310 | 5.46% | 312 | 5.84% | 0.99 | 20 | 13.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4,171 | 73.46% | 3,927 | 1.0621 | 11 | 7.69% | 0.0026 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 865 | 15.23% | 786 | 1.1005 | 112 | 78.32% | 0.1295 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 328 | 5.78% | 308 | 1.0649 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 310 | 5.46% | 312 | 0.9936 | 20 | 13.99% | 0.0645 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 3 | 0.05% | 3 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 251 | Милана Хаметова |
5 | 0.09% | 15 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 252 | Wanky Monkey |
5 | 0.09% | 14 | 0.26% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 253 | HUGO |
5 | 0.09% | 14 | 0.26% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 254 | XAMAZ.ZXC |
5 | 0.09% | 14 | 0.26% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 255 | 43 |
5 | 0.09% | 13 | 0.24% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 256 | Miha_Grizzly |
5 | 0.09% | 13 | 0.24% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 257 | Mr. Green |
5 | 0.09% | 12 | 0.22% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 258 | Veder |
5 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 259 | МЕМОКОТ |
5 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 260 | SlivochniyQQ |
5 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 261 | Немец |
5 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.13% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 262 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
5 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.13% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 263 | overlord |
5 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.11% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 264 | РКН |
5 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.11% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 265 | Tapochkek |
5 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.11% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 266 | Огузок |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 267 | MAX2026 |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 268 | СОВЕТСКИЙПРИКОЛ |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.21% | 0.80 | |||
| 269 | フクロウ |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 270 | bob2 |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 271 | DmitriyStockholm |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 272 | Педик! (педиатор) |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 273 | _TAK_HAX |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 274 | йохан |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 275 | GYM_ИВАН |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 276 | kwaaah...kwaah-_- |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 277 | Flstom |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 278 | Vano404 |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 279 | Артёмка |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 280 | ksushechka78 |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 281 | 1,986 |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 282 | dorzhi.s.m |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 283 | Jpeg.exe |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 284 | Jora güd |
5 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 285 | スケルトン |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 286 | Baran Shon |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 287 | FOXY |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 288 | fellow# |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 289 | GraveNoX |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 290 | Mr. Agaric |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 291 | Νυκτός |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 292 | GunSvear |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 293 | SusTusa |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 294 | Darth_Vader |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 295 | Danila |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 296 | kyrt |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.60 | |||
| 297 | Bublik(ne ponchik) |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 298 | JUNGL INFERNO |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 299 | Капитан стима |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 300 | ivan.batmanov |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XHUMAS


Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Spy
Tapochkek
Педик! (педиатор)
GraveNoX
Νυκτός