| Player Profile |
|
.ato. |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:67440788 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:21:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 19:35:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 7,993 | |
| Rank: | 782 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5747 (1.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0484 (0.0241*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.2% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 267 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 5,521 (497*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,506 (302*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 25 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
.ato.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 229 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 230 times | 460 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 134 times | 402 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 122 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 46 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 37 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
21 times | 26.58% | 137 | 82 | 1.67 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
19 times | 24.05% | 159 | 86 | 1.85 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
11 times | 13.92% | ||||
| 4 | Scout |
10 times | 12.66% | 93 | 61 | 1.52 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 times | 6.33% | 51 | 37 | 1.38 | |
| 6 | Medic |
5 times | 6.33% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
4 times | 5.06% | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.53% | 24 | 13 | 1.85 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.53% | 9 | 5 | 1.80 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 117 | 23.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 73 | 14.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 57 | 11.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 16 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.41% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.21% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.83 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 399 | 187 | 14,356 | 0 | 23 | 2.3000 | 46.9% | 76.8 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 198 | 92 | 8,642 | 0 | 20 | 0.9524 | 46.5% | 93.9 | 9.9 | |
| 3 | 211 | 138 | 3,001 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 65.4% | 21.7 | 35.2 | |
| 4 | 77 | 19 | 1,572 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.7% | 82.7 | 15.4 | |
| 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 807 | 308 | 25,630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 83.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 497 | 100.00% | 302 | 100.00% | 1.65 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 497 | 100.00% | 302 | 1.6457 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0241 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Deftwallrd |
28 | 5.63% | 5 | 1.66% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ็็ |
17 | 3.42% | 17 | 5.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ɐɥʎɐɥ oɯıs |
15 | 3.02% | 7 | 2.32% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | смешной |
13 | 2.62% | 14 | 4.64% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | MD |
13 | 2.62% | 7 | 2.32% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | P1D0RAS |
12 | 2.41% | 9 | 2.98% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | djdhub |
12 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Andrew |
12 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Бульбашь |
11 | 2.21% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | HANK |
10 | 2.01% | 5 | 1.66% | 2.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | retyier34 |
10 | 2.01% | 2 | 0.66% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DesB |
10 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.33% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Nuts |
9 | 1.81% | 7 | 2.32% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Саша |
9 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.66% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | !THE_KISSTIM! |
8 | 1.61% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ActimeLka |
8 | 1.61% | 3 | 0.99% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Yippie |
7 | 1.41% | 32 | 10.60% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | sovunkaa |
7 | 1.41% | 10 | 3.31% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mifudiy |
7 | 1.41% | 7 | 2.32% | 1.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | prm |
7 | 1.41% | 6 | 1.99% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Killer_king |
7 | 1.41% | 5 | 1.66% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Varsander |
7 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Rendamios |
6 | 1.21% | 5 | 1.66% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | duck-mondaci |
6 | 1.21% | 4 | 1.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | art.r19 |
6 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | кирилл шахед |
6 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ☠убийца☠ |
6 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | ★ moonlight ★ |
6 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | lazar-a11 |
6 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Буй будешь? |
5 | 1.01% | 11 | 3.64% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 67 cult |
5 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.99% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
.ato.


Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Deftwallrd
Бульбашь
!THE_KISSTIM!
mifudiy
кирилл шахед