| Player Profile |
|
satona445 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:817470427 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 10:12:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:41:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,441 | |
| Rank: | 1,496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1085 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1349 (0.2590*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.2% (91%*) | |
| Headshots: | 832 (274*) | |
| Kills: | 6,169 (1,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,565 (690*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 221 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
satona445's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 331 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | satona445 | 1d 08:39:30h | 2026-05-10 10:25:57 | 2,187 | 1,608 | 1.36 | 451 | 0.21 | 73 | 47.9% |
| 2 | satona55 | 3d 12:01:53h | 2026-01-07 11:55:13 | 3,982 | 3,957 | 1.01 | 381 | 0.10 | 148 | 51.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 444 times | 888 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 274 times | 548 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 129 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 104 times | 312 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 40 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 25 times | 125 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 43 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
150 times | 24.15% | 533 | 317 | 1.68 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
129 times | 20.77% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Medic |
90 times | 14.49% | 16 | 32 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
80 times | 12.88% | 140 | 64 | 2.19 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
75 times | 12.08% | 199 | 112 | 1.78 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
51 times | 8.21% | 113 | 81 | 1.40 | |
| 7 | Spy |
26 times | 4.19% | 21 | 36 | 0.58 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
18 times | 2.90% | 29 | 28 | 1.04 | |
| 9 | Scout |
2 times | 0.32% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 464 | 43.86% | 270 | 98.54% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 144 | 13.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 118 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 50 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 41 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 3 | 1.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 106 | 53 | 1,044 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 19.7 | 26.5 | |
| 2 | 16 | 9 | 670 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 56.3% | 74.4 | 5.3 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 59.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 171 | 108 | 2,622 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 24.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 8 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 811 | 76.65% | 489 | 70.87% | 1.66 | 265 | 96.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 54 | 5.10% | 38 | 5.51% | 1.42 | 6 | 2.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 185 | 17.49% | 160 | 23.19% | 1.16 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 811 | 76.65% | 489 | 1.6585 | 265 | 96.72% | 0.3268 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 185 | 17.49% | 160 | 1.1563 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.0108 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 54 | 5.10% | 38 | 1.4211 | 6 | 2.19% | 0.1111 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 8 | 0.76% | 3 | 2.6667 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.1250 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Konura |
6 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | 666$ |
6 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | DIMONSTER |
6 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | TheMissCake |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | мистер крыс |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 56 | Posral dude |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | GPS |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | hydros77 |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 59 | vavanbg |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | kirillsu1986 |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Отчимус Прайм |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 62 | WMG134 |
5 | 0.47% | 12 | 1.74% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vasilenkovsergej18 |
5 | 0.47% | 8 | 1.16% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | amnesia |
5 | 0.47% | 7 | 1.01% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 65 | [o.W.n] Vas1liy |
5 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 66 | Senna |
5 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Terran74 |
5 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 68 | ROLLTON |
5 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 4 | 2.11% | 0.80 | |||
| 69 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
5 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | snaiperkill2885 |
5 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 71 | amon |
5 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 72 | MrMoskvuch |
5 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Волан-де-Морт |
5 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 74 | Herr Arschloch |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | TMuzis1 |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0.80 | |||
| 76 | GYM Данил |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0.80 | |||
| 77 | timinov.08 |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 78 | NCR Ranger |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | антон хуямашинов |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0.60 | |||
| 80 | fooofx |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
satona445


Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Posral dude
amon