| Player Profile |
|
^q^ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:509879420 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:16:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 15:56:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,283 | |
| Rank: | 178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4860 (2.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3162 (0.3106*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.0% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,046 (1,561*) | |
| Kills: | 19,120 (5,025*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,691 (1,792*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 715 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^q^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 880 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ^q^ | 1d 17:02:38h | 2026-05-11 13:02:00 | 2,664 | 947 | 2.81 | 637 | 0.24 | 149 | 58.6% |
| 2 | letuzawa | 1d 07:57:45h | 2026-05-10 18:45:12 | 1,910 | 689 | 2.77 | 557 | 0.29 | 38 | 39.5% |
| 3 | IshowSparxie | 0d 00:14:15h | 2026-05-10 11:48:15 | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | StaryKrow ♥ | 0d 00:36:09h | 2026-05-09 18:36:11 | 29 | 20 | 1.45 | 2 | 0.07 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 5 | nyashka2010mur | 0d 00:07:40h | 2026-05-09 17:17:48 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Gender: Angel | 0d 03:38:18h | 2026-04-25 10:25:33 | 209 | 99 | 2.11 | 42 | 0.20 | 7 | 39.2% |
| 7 | copycat | 0d 03:24:33h | 2026-04-18 15:00:53 | 191 | 76 | 2.51 | 68 | 0.36 | 6 | 85.3% |
| 8 | ойка | 0d 11:29:27h | 2026-04-11 18:49:25 | 552 | 251 | 2.20 | 193 | 0.35 | 34 | 57.7% |
| 9 | charlotte | 1d 05:09:08h | 2026-04-10 22:25:47 | 1,859 | 710 | 2.62 | 675 | 0.36 | 72 | 58.6% |
| 10 | chara | 0d 03:08:12h | 2026-04-04 08:02:48 | 248 | 127 | 1.95 | 89 | 0.36 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 11 | himmy | 0d 00:57:35h | 2026-04-03 21:56:16 | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | tomboy goth gf | 0d 01:22:58h | 2026-03-29 10:48:29 | 50 | 17 | 2.94 | 12 | 0.24 | 4 | 12.5% |
| 13 | tomboy gf | 0d 18:59:54h | 2026-03-28 08:39:17 | 943 | 429 | 2.20 | 241 | 0.26 | 56 | 45.1% |
| 14 | fuсk my stupid baka life | 0d 00:03:31h | 2026-03-07 20:03:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | real gamer girl | 0d 00:56:16h | 2026-03-01 12:07:50 | 48 | 23 | 2.09 | 11 | 0.23 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 16 | nepeta :33 | 0d 06:58:21h | 2026-02-12 22:11:14 | 242 | 109 | 2.22 | 35 | 0.14 | 20 | 122.8% |
| 17 | silver | 0d 05:24:57h | 2026-02-09 17:10:38 | 333 | 107 | 3.11 | 94 | 0.28 | 7 | 442.9% |
| 18 | BABY IM PRAYING ON YOU TONIIIGH | 0d 06:59:39h | 2026-02-05 11:46:29 | 431 | 166 | 2.60 | 135 | 0.31 | 5 | 51.8% |
| 19 | シルバー | 0d 07:19:02h | 2026-02-03 20:23:14 | 490 | 211 | 2.32 | 200 | 0.41 | 11 | 70.0% |
| 20 | necromancer gf | 0d 01:05:57h | 2026-01-31 11:31:06 | 73 | 25 | 2.92 | 33 | 0.45 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,691 times | 3,382 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,640 times | 3,280 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 1,561 times | 3,122 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,361 times | 4,083 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 1,318 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 158 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 53 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 173 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
171 times | 28.74% | 1,887 | 576 | 3.28 | |
| 2 | Spy |
122 times | 20.50% | 1,392 | 571 | 2.44 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
93 times | 15.63% | 657 | 201 | 3.27 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
73 times | 12.27% | 577 | 228 | 2.53 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
50 times | 8.40% | 67 | 12 | 5.58 | |
| 6 | Medic |
38 times | 6.39% | 73 | 105 | 0.70 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
30 times | 5.04% | 278 | 64 | 4.34 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
12 times | 2.02% | 59 | 25 | 2.36 | |
| 9 | Scout |
2 times | 0.34% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,542 | 30.69% | 1,224 | 78.41% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 457 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 448 | 8.92% | 242 | 15.50% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 386 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 292 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 231 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 179 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 162 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 136 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 121 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 82 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 77 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.27% | 51 | 3.27% | 0.80 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 57 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 53 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 46 | 0.92% | 39 | 2.50% | 0.85 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 23 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.71 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,453 | 1,488 | 109,753 | 0 | 240 | 5.0000 | 60.7% | 73.8 | 10.2 | |
| 2 | 217 | 87 | 7,767 | 0 | 20 | 0.8696 | 40.1% | 89.3 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 107 | 52 | 1,908 | 0 | 8 | 0.6667 | 48.6% | 36.7 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 1,917 | 938 | 68,578 | 0 | 5 | 0.0714 | 48.9% | 73.1 | 383.4 | |
| 5 | 38 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 581 | 160 | 1,600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4,951 | 98.53% | 1,749 | 97.60% | 2.83 | 1,557 | 99.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 74 | 1.47% | 43 | 2.40% | 1.72 | 4 | 0.26% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,951 | 98.53% | 1,749 | 2.8308 | 1,557 | 99.74% | 0.3145 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 74 | 1.47% | 43 | 1.7209 | 4 | 0.26% | 0.0541 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | тобi пiзд@ ! |
32 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.73% | 2.46 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Barzu |
28 | 0.56% | 24 | 1.34% | 1.17 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | MadMan |
23 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.39% | 3.29 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | GuGar |
23 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | okeyoki ttv |
22 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.78% | 1.57 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | wery444 |
22 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.50% | 2.44 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | GIDROKSIMETILKHINOKSALINDIOKSID |
22 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.40 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | Isaac |
21 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.45% | 2.63 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Дрочила435 |
21 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | Adolf Healer |
21 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.20 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Ромашкер |
21 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Tealcus |
19 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ÐAm$ky_Ug0dn1k |
19 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | grazdankinoleg806 |
19 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.33 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 15 | Sedmond |
19 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.33 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | Sex Bomba |
19 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 19.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | ADL |
18 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.73% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | tivxyz |
18 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | Ursus |
18 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 20 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
18 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 21 | mitrixxxGod |
17 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.73% | 1.31 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.41 | |||
| 22 | Tito | Invader |
17 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.67% | 1.42 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | gondoplyas |
17 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.70 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | TheDennisS1_***** |
17 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.83 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | Анальный дебошир |
17 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.40 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | fang? |
17 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.25 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.41 | |||
| 27 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
17 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.11% | 8.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | Glorifica |
16 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.78% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | Масяня |
16 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
16 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 31 | Dante_141m85 |
16 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | NetrisTetris272 |
15 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | Playerok |
15 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.61% | 1.36 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | JamesSORNSIV |
15 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | Korvak_Скуп[TF2 СКУП] |
15 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | Bure Nyuu |
15 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 37 | metelkinmat1 |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | Shepard |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.47 | |||
| 39 | flo1dd |
15 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | Dead parkour killer |
15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | SHEXI B0I |
14 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | venar2222 |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | Mr Lastikov (Rus) |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 44 | polandball [XYU] |
14 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | ™Li4k |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | Джеффрі |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | Aibulat2014 |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.64 | |||
| 48 | kaban_roblox25 |
14 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.17% | 4.67 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 49 | фог |
14 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | данилков |
14 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.06% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^q^


Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Scout
Tealcus
mitrixxxGod
Анальный дебошир
JamesSORNSIV
venar2222
™Li4k
Джеффрі