| Player Profile |
|
hAny |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:509879420 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 18:49:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 00:20:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,164 | |
| Rank: | 180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4823 (2.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3158 (0.3091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.0% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,145 (1,630*) | |
| Kills: | 19,459 (5,273*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,839 (1,900*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 728 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hAny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 541 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | hAny | 0d 01:47:33h | 2026-05-16 20:12:58 | 18 | 20 | 0.90 | 11 | 0.61 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ^q^ | 1d 23:39:01h | 2026-05-16 12:14:23 | 2,985 | 1,075 | 2.78 | 725 | 0.24 | 160 | 53.7% |
| 3 | letuzawa | 1d 07:57:45h | 2026-05-10 18:45:12 | 1,910 | 689 | 2.77 | 557 | 0.29 | 38 | 39.5% |
| 4 | IshowSparxie | 0d 00:14:15h | 2026-05-10 11:48:15 | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | StaryKrow ♥ | 0d 00:36:09h | 2026-05-09 18:36:11 | 29 | 20 | 1.45 | 2 | 0.07 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 6 | nyashka2010mur | 0d 00:07:40h | 2026-05-09 17:17:48 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Gender: Angel | 0d 03:38:18h | 2026-04-25 10:25:33 | 209 | 99 | 2.11 | 42 | 0.20 | 7 | 39.2% |
| 8 | copycat | 0d 03:24:33h | 2026-04-18 15:00:53 | 191 | 76 | 2.51 | 68 | 0.36 | 6 | 85.3% |
| 9 | ойка | 0d 11:29:27h | 2026-04-11 18:49:25 | 552 | 251 | 2.20 | 193 | 0.35 | 34 | 57.7% |
| 10 | charlotte | 1d 05:09:08h | 2026-04-10 22:25:47 | 1,859 | 710 | 2.62 | 675 | 0.36 | 72 | 58.6% |
| 11 | chara | 0d 03:08:12h | 2026-04-04 08:02:48 | 248 | 127 | 1.95 | 89 | 0.36 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 12 | himmy | 0d 00:57:35h | 2026-04-03 21:56:16 | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | tomboy goth gf | 0d 01:22:58h | 2026-03-29 10:48:29 | 50 | 17 | 2.94 | 12 | 0.24 | 4 | 12.5% |
| 14 | tomboy gf | 0d 18:59:54h | 2026-03-28 08:39:17 | 943 | 429 | 2.20 | 241 | 0.26 | 56 | 45.1% |
| 15 | fuсk my stupid baka life | 0d 00:03:31h | 2026-03-07 20:03:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | real gamer girl | 0d 00:56:16h | 2026-03-01 12:07:50 | 48 | 23 | 2.09 | 11 | 0.23 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 17 | nepeta :33 | 0d 06:58:21h | 2026-02-12 22:11:14 | 242 | 109 | 2.22 | 35 | 0.14 | 20 | 122.8% |
| 18 | silver | 0d 05:24:57h | 2026-02-09 17:10:38 | 333 | 107 | 3.11 | 94 | 0.28 | 7 | 442.9% |
| 19 | BABY IM PRAYING ON YOU TONIIIGH | 0d 06:59:39h | 2026-02-05 11:46:29 | 431 | 166 | 2.60 | 135 | 0.31 | 5 | 51.8% |
| 20 | シルバー | 0d 07:19:02h | 2026-02-03 20:23:14 | 490 | 211 | 2.32 | 200 | 0.41 | 11 | 70.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,785 times | 3,570 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,760 times | 3,520 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 1,630 times | 3,260 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 1,379 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,303 times | 3,909 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 164 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 55 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 187 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
177 times | 27.02% | 1,944 | 592 | 3.28 | |
| 2 | Spy |
138 times | 21.07% | 1,475 | 617 | 2.39 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
106 times | 16.18% | 701 | 215 | 3.26 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
76 times | 11.60% | 598 | 239 | 2.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
63 times | 9.62% | 57 | 10 | 5.70 | |
| 6 | Medic |
39 times | 5.95% | 74 | 105 | 0.70 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
33 times | 5.04% | 279 | 64 | 4.36 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
13 times | 1.98% | 74 | 26 | 2.85 | |
| 9 | Scout |
6 times | 0.92% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,582 | 30.00% | 1,260 | 77.30% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 493 | 9.35% | 263 | 16.13% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 491 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 389 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 301 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 260 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 184 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 163 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 136 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 126 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 82 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.23% | 52 | 3.19% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 53 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 53 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 46 | 0.87% | 39 | 2.39% | 0.85 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 25 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.44% | 16 | 0.98% | 0.70 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 18 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,779 | 1,724 | 126,456 | 0 | 274 | 5.2692 | 62.0% | 73.4 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 217 | 87 | 7,767 | 0 | 20 | 0.8696 | 40.1% | 89.3 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 1,993 | 984 | 71,012 | 0 | 8 | 0.1096 | 49.4% | 72.2 | 249.1 | |
| 4 | 107 | 52 | 1,908 | 0 | 8 | 0.6667 | 48.6% | 36.7 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 38 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,208 | 263 | 2,630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,199 | 98.60% | 1,857 | 97.74% | 2.80 | 1,626 | 99.75% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 74 | 1.40% | 43 | 2.26% | 1.72 | 4 | 0.25% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,199 | 98.60% | 1,857 | 2.7997 | 1,626 | 99.75% | 0.3128 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 74 | 1.40% | 43 | 1.7209 | 4 | 0.25% | 0.0541 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | NCGraff |
8 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.63 | |||
| 152 | lyziee |
8 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 153 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
8 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.63 | |||
| 154 | normal_dude |
8 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 155 | TTrosto_chelovek |
8 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 156 | kudesnick |
8 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Coffeocheck |
8 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | DeTroIX |
8 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 159 | burketsovpetr |
8 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 160 | Тугосрав Мутный |
8 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | kimbi (absolute) |
8 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 162 | Шайтан Гусь |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | vinni_sdf |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.63 | |||
| 164 | NIXMAXIM |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 165 | makaka.killer |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 166 | Плед |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 167 | username |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.63 | |||
| 168 | СЕСТРА ГДЕ ХИДЖА� |
8 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.63 | |||
| 169 | Benny |
8 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 170 | Сэр Кумисик |
8 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 171 | ✚ MOKI ✚ |
8 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 172 | агент габэна |
8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | FrostByte |
8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 174 | leobranko50 |
8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 175 | ekachairaktaswin |
8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 176 | NIkiTOs |
8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.75 | |||
| 177 | ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ� |
8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | vex |
7 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.58% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 179 | Dura4ok |
7 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 180 | nezerit_390 |
7 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | Curvy meow! |
7 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | Aigurin |
7 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 183 | Дюк КокемChillout.pw |
7 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.71 | |||
| 184 | гибус |
7 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 185 | dander |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | СТЁПА |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 187 | Pilzesser |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 188 | Зияющий |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 189 | Cetus Empire |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | gѣrmanXъ |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 191 | z.end.r |
7 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 192 | silly retarder |
7 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 193 | HeadshotFraudster |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 194 | пожиратель ануса |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 195 | EnderbroYT |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.71 | |||
| 196 | Ultra-Tomat |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 197 | [!2ᴅʙ] | Doyouknow?#Dozarust |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 198 | Fly@man@flower& |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 199 | karasik |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 200 | ablullax |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.57 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hAny


Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Scout
normal_dude
NIXMAXIM
ekachairaktaswin
Dura4ok
Curvy meow!
гибус
Pilzesser
HeadshotFraudster
Ultra-Tomat
Fly@man@flower&