| Player Profile |
|
Fly@man@flower& |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:906404780 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 19:43:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:01:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 127 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,986 | |
| Rank: | 7,708 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3595 (0.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0856 (0.0840*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.2% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 119 (102*) | |
| Kills: | 1,390 (1,215*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,866 (3,406*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 207 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fly@man@flower&'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Fly@man@flower& | 0d 16:17:47h | 2026-05-07 20:23:59 | 424 | 1,143 | 0.37 | 6 | 0.01 | 77 | 53.7% |
| 2 | Fly@demo@flower& | 0d 03:23:40h | 2026-04-09 20:47:07 | 76 | 184 | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 74.1% |
| 3 | MGE_дедмаксим | 1d 08:10:28h | 2026-04-09 00:07:16 | 715 | 2,089 | 0.34 | 96 | 0.13 | 97 | 53.2% |
| 4 | дедмаксим | 0d 07:10:01h | 2026-01-19 18:56:49 | 175 | 450 | 0.39 | 17 | 0.10 | 12 | 41.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,040 times | 2,080 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 314 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 261 times | 522 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 102 times | 204 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 92 times | 276 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 84 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 296 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
1,132 times | 35.81% | 50 | 88 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
803 times | 25.40% | 386 | 913 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
494 times | 15.63% | 55 | 269 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Scout |
309 times | 9.78% | 214 | 942 | 0.23 | |
| 5 | Spy |
192 times | 6.07% | 147 | 421 | 0.35 | |
| 6 | Medic |
85 times | 2.69% | 19 | 79 | 0.24 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
64 times | 2.02% | 164 | 327 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
38 times | 1.20% | 149 | 307 | 0.49 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
28 times | 0.89% | 29 | 50 | 0.58 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 155 | 12.76% | 102 | 100.00% | 0.66 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 130 | 10.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 95 | 7.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 91 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 82 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 80 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 52 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 47 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 21 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 15 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 14 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,596 | 727 | 14,431 | 0 | 42 | 1.3125 | 45.6% | 19.9 | 38.0 | |
| 2 | 1,159 | 605 | 33,050 | 0 | 21 | 0.1909 | 52.2% | 54.6 | 55.2 | |
| 3 | 922 | 77 | 690 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.4% | 9.0 | 922.0 | |
| 4 | 2,599 | 2,202 | 141,811 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.7% | 64.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 66 | 46 | 1,284 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.7% | 27.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 253 | 41 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 863 | 71.03% | 2,430 | 71.34% | 0.36 | 102 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 352 | 28.97% | 976 | 28.66% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 863 | 71.03% | 2,430 | 0.3551 | 102 | 100.00% | 0.1182 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 352 | 28.97% | 976 | 0.3607 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZOV |
8 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.80 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | ARMAL |
8 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pew pew |
7 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.38% | 0.54 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | [OBOL - MannCo Team] Trigger |
7 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | YA CHORNIY |
7 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.40 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | vex |
6 | 0.49% | 26 | 0.76% | 0.23 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | cocaine banana - Just Relax! |
6 | 0.49% | 21 | 0.62% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | kimbi (absolute) |
6 | 0.49% | 18 | 0.53% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | alexlykcad |
6 | 0.49% | 16 | 0.47% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | krincy |
6 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.35% | 0.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 2,000 |
6 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grandfather |
6 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ЛИТВИН РАКЕТКА А� |
6 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | KRIDFUNN |
6 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Creeborg TTV |
5 | 0.41% | 39 | 1.15% | 0.13 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | silly retarder |
5 | 0.41% | 16 | 0.47% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | подпивас228 |
5 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.35% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | nabunaga |
5 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.32% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Seriously? |
5 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ADIK |
5 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Ритм Диско |
5 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.26% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Дрочила435 |
5 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.26% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | KENNY|P| |
5 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.23% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | игнатий лапкин |
5 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | DeF0Lt |
5 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | P1fon |
5 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
5 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Alexandro |
5 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | MrMihail_YAY |
5 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | СRONGELE |
5 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Джеффрі |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | korolev161 |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Adolf Healer |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fly@man@flower&


Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Medic
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
ZOV
Creeborg TTV
ADIK
Ритм Диско