| Player Profile |
|
slava20060912 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:845191831 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 12:16:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 18:21:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,272 | |
| Rank: | 4,128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7762 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0292 (0.0394*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.0% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 3,320 (559*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,277 (718*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 497 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
slava20060912's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 180 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | slava20060912 | 2d 23:42:07h | 2026-05-10 12:57:12 | 2,377 | 3,016 | 0.79 | 80 | 0.03 | 311 | 43.3% |
| 2 | slava20060912 chillout.pw | 1d 18:39:29h | 2025-09-27 13:06:59 | 943 | 1,261 | 0.75 | 17 | 0.02 | 186 | 34.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 278 times | 556 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 57 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
77 times | 27.70% | 215 | 266 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Scout |
60 times | 21.58% | 108 | 183 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
42 times | 15.11% | 43 | 78 | 0.55 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
33 times | 11.87% | 88 | 63 | 1.40 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
27 times | 9.71% | 43 | 52 | 0.83 | |
| 6 | Spy |
18 times | 6.47% | 20 | 40 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
10 times | 3.60% | 36 | 24 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
6 times | 2.16% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 1.08% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 18.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 96 | 17.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 83 | 14.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 80 | 14.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.11% | 17 | 77.27% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.43% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 257 | 100 | 6,336 | 0 | 13 | 0.8125 | 38.9% | 63.4 | 19.8 | |
| 2 | 229 | 76 | 5,425 | 0 | 10 | 0.5882 | 33.2% | 71.4 | 22.9 | |
| 3 | 126 | 40 | 3,265 | 0 | 8 | 0.1778 | 31.7% | 81.6 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 78 | 18 | 342 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 19.0 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 903 | 494 | 12,498 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.7% | 25.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 440 | 78.71% | 558 | 77.72% | 0.79 | 15 | 68.18% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 119 | 21.29% | 160 | 22.28% | 0.74 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.06 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 440 | 78.71% | 558 | 0.7885 | 15 | 68.18% | 0.0341 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 119 | 21.29% | 160 | 0.7438 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.0588 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ДИЗВИДИ |
28 | 5.01% | 47 | 6.55% | 0.60 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | DIMONSTER |
26 | 4.65% | 25 | 3.48% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | =PODSOLNUH= |
20 | 3.58% | 21 | 2.92% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Rainborne |
19 | 3.40% | 37 | 5.15% | 0.51 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | !THE_KISSTIM! |
19 | 3.40% | 16 | 2.23% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | virus404file2 |
15 | 2.68% | 10 | 1.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Desfo |
14 | 2.50% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.93 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | сигмо гибус chillout. |
14 | 2.50% | 7 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fid :3 |
11 | 1.97% | 50 | 6.96% | 0.22 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | vavanbg |
10 | 1.79% | 11 | 1.53% | 0.91 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | ДИАРОНИ. |
10 | 1.79% | 7 | 0.97% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Георгий |
10 | 1.79% | 7 | 0.97% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Фиолетовый нига |
10 | 1.79% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
10 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 148 |
9 | 1.61% | 3 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | БОЧОК ПИВА |
9 | 1.61% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Vertemermor |
8 | 1.43% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Karomel |
7 | 1.25% | 21 | 2.92% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Middle Big Brother |
7 | 1.25% | 7 | 0.97% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | TsyganDarkPrince |
7 | 1.25% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Salem ♡ |
7 | 1.25% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.17 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | CaskoQwin |
7 | 1.25% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | mister kto to |
7 | 1.25% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Podkradulich |
7 | 1.25% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Banan |
7 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | энгере бенгере |
7 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Bure Nyuu |
6 | 1.07% | 8 | 1.11% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | bezmamniy |
6 | 1.07% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | патриот |
6 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | bucketsage |
6 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Cutesypie |
6 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | КУКИ |
6 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Гнусность |
5 | 0.89% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | HULUMULU! |
5 | 0.89% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | -u_u- |
5 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.97% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Черножоп |
5 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
slava20060912


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Rainborne
Desfo
Salem ♡
Cutesypie